Esports › CS2 › Players › Keksimage
Keksimage prop lines
| Market | Line | Over | Under | Last 10 | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maps 1-2 kills | 29.5 | 1.87 | 1.87 | 6/10 over | 30.7 |
Decimal prices from underdog. Last 10 counts series where every map in the market was played. Prices move, so check your book before you bet.
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
Average 14.4 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Over the lineUnderLine 29.5
Over 29.5 in 6 of these 10 series, average 30.7.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 18.5 | 9/10 90% | 19/20 95% |
| 21.5 | 7/10 70% | 16/20 80% |
| 24.5 | 6/10 60% | 9/20 45% |
| 27.5 | 6/10 60% | 9/20 45% |
| 30.5 | 6/10 60% | 9/20 45% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 7/10 70% | 15/20 75% |
| 14.5 | 5/10 50% | 11/20 55% |
| 16.5 | 4/10 40% | 9/20 45% |
| 18.5 | 3/10 30% | 8/20 40% |
| 20.5 | 1/10 10% | 4/20 20% |
Keksimage game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 5 | MAYBE | Cache 3 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 81.1 | 63% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 5 | MAYBE | Inferno 2 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 77.2 | 46% | 5 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 5 | MAYBE | Mirage 1 | 20 | 16 | 7 | 88.7 | 50% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 4 | Noir Verse | Cache 3 | 21 | 18 | 7 | 114.7 | 33% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 4 | Noir Verse | Nuke 2 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 76.3 | 68% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 4 | Noir Verse | Mirage 1 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 112.3 | 59% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 3 | BAKS | Ancient 2 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 51.9 | 75% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Nov 3 | BAKS | Nuke 1 | 13 | 19 | 3 | 66.4 | 46% | 5 | L 0-2 |
| Nov 3 | Saint Sinners | Mirage 3 | 15 | 17 | 9 | 83.5 | 53% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 3 | Saint Sinners | Dust2 2 | 15 | 15 | 7 | 89.6 | 73% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 3 | Saint Sinners | Nuke 1 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 91.9 | 74% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 30 | Sangal | Cache 2 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 36.4 | 50% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 30 | Sangal | Nuke 1 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 68.0 | 75% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 29 | Inner Circle Academy | Cache 1 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 92.3 | 29% | 4 | L 0-1 |
| Sep 29 | HAVENs | Mirage 1 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 81.9 | 53% | 5 | W 1-0 |
| Sep 29 | INFURITY | Inferno 1 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 53.2 | 50% | 3 | L 0-1 |
| Sep 27 | Noir Verse | Nuke 2 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 69.2 | 75% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 27 | Noir Verse | Mirage 1 | 7 | 16 | 4 | 54.2 | 57% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 23 | Ryvex | Mirage 3 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 73.8 | 58% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 23 | Ryvex | Nuke 2 | 32 | 23 | 11 | 107.6 | 75% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 23 | Ryvex | Ancient 1 | 18 | 18 | 8 | 96.9 | 56% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 23 | Mai Tai | Nuke 2 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 48.2 | 70% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 23 | Mai Tai | Dust2 1 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 69.3 | 38% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | mellren | Inferno 2 | 18 | 16 | 9 | 80.8 | 67% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | mellren | Nuke 1 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 90.4 | 45% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | Permitta | Nuke 3 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 103.8 | 67% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 22 | Permitta | Ancient 2 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 69.5 | 33% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 22 | Permitta | Mirage 1 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 99.0 | 55% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 22 | Saint Sinners | Nuke 2 | 20 | 17 | 5 | 98.3 | 70% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 10 | LPH | Dust2 3 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 47.5 | 100% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 10 | LPH | Inferno 2 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 94.2 | 35% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 10 | LPH | Cache 1 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 101.8 | 71% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 7 | MOUZ NXT | Ancient 2 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 65.5 | 67% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 7 | MOUZ NXT | Nuke 1 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 94.6 | 83% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 6 | PCIFIC | Cache 3 | 11 | 18 | 6 | 59.2 | 64% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 6 | PCIFIC | Nuke 2 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 77.0 | 71% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 6 | PCIFIC | Dust2 1 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 111.3 | 79% | 6 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 6 | Misa | Cache 2 | 29 | 19 | 5 | 92.1 | 55% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 6 | Misa | Nuke 1 | 40 | 29 | 6 | 91.2 | 63% | 8 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 5 | Spirit Academy Green | Dust2 2 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 68.3 | 58% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 5 | Spirit Academy Green | Mirage 1 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 84.7 | 58% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 17 | DONSTU | Ancient 1 | 19 | 20 | 7 | 99.6 | 42% | 3 | L 0-1 |
| Aug 12 | ROUNDS | Ancient 1 | 16 | 17 | 4 | 75.3 | 50% | 2 | W 1-0 |
| Jul 30 | SINQU | Nuke 1 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 67.8 | 65% | 3 | L 0-1 |
| Jul 30 | BOJONG | Mirage 1 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 35.7 | 50% | 0 | W 1-0 |
| Jul 30 | ENCE | Inferno 1 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 94.0 | 53% | 4 | L 0-1 |
| Jun 24 | ex-MANA | Dust2 2 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 51.6 | 69% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Jun 24 | ex-MANA | Ancient 1 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 71.3 | 64% | 1 | L 0-2 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
Keksimage by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nuke | 16 | 17.8 | 1.12 | 79.9 | 67% | 44% |
| Mirage | 11 | 14.7 | 1.19 | 82.3 | 59% | 36% |
| Ancient | 10 | 12.8 | 0.79 | 74.5 | 56% | 30% |
| Cache | 7 | 14.1 | 0.93 | 82.5 | 51% | 29% |
| Inferno | 7 | 11.7 | 0.80 | 69.7 | 49% | 14% |
| Dust2 | 7 | 13.1 | 0.87 | 69.5 | 68% | 29% |
Keksimage splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 16.2 | 1.07 | 87.6 | 51% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 15.4 | 1.00 | 84.2 | 55% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 14.7 | 1.01 | 79.1 | 58% |
| Map 1 | 28 | 15.4 | 1.01 | 79.9 | 59% |
| Map 2 | 21 | 14.6 | 1.00 | 73.0 | 64% |
| Map 3 | 9 | 12.1 | 0.80 | 78.8 | 57% |
| Other events | 58 | 14.6 | 0.98 | 77.3 | 60% |
| Series won | 19 | 17.5 | 1.18 | 79.6 | 57% |
| Series lost | 39 | 13.2 | 0.88 | 76.1 | 63% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
KUUSAMO roster
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does Keksimage average per CS2 map?
15.4 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 1.00 K/D and 55% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 14.6 kills a map across 58 maps.
What team does Keksimage play for?
KUUSAMO, ranked #170 in the world.
When does Keksimage play next?
KUUSAMO play Prestige on Sun, Nov 8, 12:00 PM UK / 7:00 AM ET, in CCT Europe 2026 Series 14 Play-In.
matz13.7 kills a map
epik13.4 kills a map
Rbm13.4 kills a map
osku12.4 kills a map
KUUSAMOTeam page