Esports › CS2 › Players › MartinezSa
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
Average 14.0 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
Average 26.8 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 20.5 | 9/10 90% | 18/20 90% |
| 23.5 | 5/10 50% | 14/20 70% |
| 26.5 | 3/10 30% | 9/20 45% |
| 29.5 | 3/10 30% | 7/20 35% |
| 32.5 | 2/10 20% | 4/20 20% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 8/10 80% | 18/20 90% |
| 11.5 | 5/10 50% | 14/20 70% |
| 13.5 | 4/10 40% | 9/20 45% |
| 15.5 | 3/10 30% | 6/20 30% |
| 17.5 | 1/10 10% | 3/20 15% |
MartinezSa game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2 | B8 | Dust2 2 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 64.0 | 55% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 2 | B8 | Nuke 1 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 68.5 | 50% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 21 | SINNERS | Dust2 3 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 70.3 | 27% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | SINNERS | Nuke 2 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 62.2 | 31% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | SINNERS | Mirage 1 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 42.4 | 27% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | BBL | Inferno 2 | 19 | 16 | 4 | 65.1 | 21% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 21 | BBL | Nuke 1 | 27 | 12 | 3 | 111.3 | 26% | 6 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 21 | FaZe | Nuke 3 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 63.6 | 33% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | FaZe | Ancient 2 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 45.5 | 20% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | FaZe | Mirage 1 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 82.6 | 56% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 20 | HYPERSPIRIT | Ancient 2 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 81.8 | 31% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 20 | HYPERSPIRIT | Cache 1 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 79.3 | 43% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 17 | 100 Thieves | Ancient 3 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 87.6 | 38% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | 100 Thieves | Inferno 2 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 53.8 | 40% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | 100 Thieves | Dust2 1 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 61.6 | 22% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Mirage 3 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 59.0 | 33% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 17 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Inferno 2 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 63.4 | 50% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 17 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Cache 1 | 10 | 15 | 6 | 56.0 | 40% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 16 | fnatic | Dust2 2 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 108.2 | 47% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 16 | fnatic | Cache 1 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 70.3 | 19% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 15 | Envy | Ancient 3 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 80.8 | 21% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | Envy | Inferno 2 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 44.1 | 45% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | Envy | Cache 1 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 38.4 | 27% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | BC.Game | Nuke 2 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 49.1 | 25% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 15 | BC.Game | Cache 1 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 39.5 | 67% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 26 | Sangal | Mirage 3 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 90.2 | 56% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | Sangal | Dust2 2 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 60.4 | 23% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | Sangal | Cache 1 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 74.6 | 50% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | 100 Thieves | Inferno 3 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 71.9 | 33% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | 100 Thieves | Ancient 2 | 30 | 23 | 6 | 83.8 | 30% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | 100 Thieves | Dust2 1 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 76.3 | 21% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 25 | fnatic | Inferno 3 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 57.7 | 42% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 25 | fnatic | Mirage 2 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 60.8 | 38% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 25 | fnatic | Cache 1 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 60.5 | 33% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 22 | Johnny Speeds | Dust2 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 78.7 | 36% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | Johnny Speeds | Cache 1 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 85.0 | 50% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | BBL | Inferno 2 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 91.8 | 68% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | BBL | Nuke 1 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 76.8 | 44% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 13 | Virtus.pro | Mirage 3 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 63.9 | 67% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 13 | Virtus.pro | Dust2 2 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 115.7 | 42% | 6 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 13 | Virtus.pro | Ancient 1 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 59.7 | 42% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 12 | 1win | Mirage 3 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 51.3 | 7% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 12 | 1win | Dust2 2 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 40.9 | 14% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 12 | 1win | Ancient 1 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 72.3 | 37% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | K27 | Nuke 3 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 46.2 | 50% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | K27 | Cache 2 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 40.9 | 25% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | K27 | Ancient 1 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 45.8 | 45% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 9 | BESTIA | Ancient 2 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 90.2 | 25% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 9 | BESTIA | Cache 1 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 73.0 | 38% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 6 | EAC | Nuke 1 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 88.8 | 54% | 0 | W 1-0 |
| Sep 6 | Drama | Mirage 2 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 37.4 | 33% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 6 | Drama | Dust2 1 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 89.8 | 47% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 6 | 1win | Mirage 3 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 49.9 | 58% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 6 | 1win | Inferno 2 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 44.3 | 42% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 6 | 1win | Dust2 1 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 39.7 | 27% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 4 | Eternal Fire | Inferno 3 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 97.6 | 30% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 4 | Eternal Fire | Dust2 2 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 114.7 | 50% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 4 | Eternal Fire | Cache 1 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 72.3 | 21% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 4 | Nuclear TigeRES | Dust2 2 | 31 | 19 | 7 | 81.2 | 26% | 6 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 4 | Nuclear TigeRES | Ancient 1 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 67.3 | 40% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 3 | Color | Inferno 2 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 65.1 | 47% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 3 | Color | Dust2 1 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 45.1 | 33% | 2 | W 2-0 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
MartinezSa by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 27 | 17.7 | 1.33 | 73.9 | 34% | 77% |
| Inferno | 26 | 15.4 | 1.44 | 72.7 | 46% | 73% |
| Nuke | 24 | 14.0 | 1.16 | 70.4 | 39% | 67% |
| Dust2 | 21 | 16.4 | 1.35 | 77.3 | 36% | 76% |
| Mirage | 21 | 14.1 | 1.18 | 64.9 | 34% | 52% |
| Cache | 16 | 13.3 | 1.12 | 64.5 | 38% | 81% |
| Anubis | 4 | 18.8 | 1.34 | 80.5 | 47% | 75% |
| Overpass | 3 | 22.3 | 1.52 | 79.0 | 40% | 67% |
MartinezSa splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 11.6 | 1.09 | 61.5 | 38% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 14.5 | 1.27 | 67.6 | 34% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 13.9 | 1.17 | 67.6 | 36% |
| Map 1 | 57 | 15.4 | 1.28 | 70.3 | 38% |
| Map 2 | 55 | 15.5 | 1.29 | 72.8 | 38% |
| Map 3 | 30 | 16.2 | 1.27 | 71.2 | 40% |
| S-tier events | 12 | 14.4 | 1.29 | 67.7 | 46% |
| Other events | 130 | 15.7 | 1.28 | 71.8 | 38% |
| Series won | 100 | 15.7 | 1.36 | 72.1 | 39% |
| Series lost | 41 | 15.7 | 1.12 | 70.0 | 37% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 7, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does MartinezSa average per CS2 map?
14.5 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 1.27 K/D and 34% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 15.6 kills a map across 142 maps.
What team does MartinezSa play for?
HEROIC, ranked #24 in the world.