nplAndrii Kukharskyi · B8B8 is world #19
Kills a map13.2last 10 maps
K/D0.92
ADR66.9
Headshot %57%
First kills a map2.10
Maps, 90 days58
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
7202016181181192199251019
NukDusMirInfMirAncNukDusAncDusNukDusDusCacMir
Average 14.2 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
33262925273419301835
Sep 22Oct 1Oct 2Oct 27Oct 28Oct 28Oct 29Oct 29Nov 2Nov 3
Average 27.6 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 25.5 | 7/10 70% | 16/20 80% |
| 28.5 | 5/10 50% | 13/20 65% |
| 31.5 | 3/10 30% | 8/20 40% |
| 34.5 | 1/10 10% | 5/20 25% |
| 37.5 | 0/10 0% | 3/20 15% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 6/10 60% | 14/20 70% |
| 13.5 | 6/10 60% | 13/20 65% |
| 15.5 | 4/10 40% | 9/20 45% |
| 17.5 | 1/10 10% | 6/20 30% |
| 19.5 | 1/10 10% | 4/20 20% |
npl game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 3 | Legacy | Mirage 3 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 59.2 | 42% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 3 | Legacy | Cache 2 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 42.6 | 50% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 3 | Legacy | Dust2 1 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 127.8 | 60% | 6 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 2 | HEROIC | Dust2 2 | 9 | 15 | 5 | 64.5 | 44% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Nov 2 | HEROIC | Nuke 1 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 63.4 | 44% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 29 | HOTU | Dust2 2 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 97.5 | 62% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 29 | HOTU | Ancient 1 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 52.9 | 56% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 29 | FaZe | Dust2 2 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 60.9 | 64% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 29 | FaZe | Nuke 1 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 42.4 | 88% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 28 | Alliance | Ancient 3 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 58.0 | 64% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | Alliance | Mirage 2 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 87.7 | 50% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | Alliance | Inferno 1 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 58.2 | 44% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | K27 | Mirage 3 | 20 | 9 | 10 | 147.2 | 55% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | K27 | Dust2 2 | 20 | 17 | 8 | 86.0 | 50% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | K27 | Nuke 1 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 56.9 | 71% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 27 | K27 | Nuke 3 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 69.3 | 50% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 27 | K27 | Dust2 2 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 67.9 | 78% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 27 | K27 | Mirage 1 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 101.3 | 63% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 2 | fnatic | Mirage 2 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 64.5 | 57% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 2 | fnatic | Cache 1 | 15 | 18 | 6 | 79.8 | 33% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 1 | Luminosity | Mirage 2 | 10 | 19 | 7 | 62.3 | 80% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 1 | Luminosity | Inferno 1 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 77.9 | 69% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 22 | Luminosity | Ancient 2 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 94.7 | 84% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 22 | Luminosity | Inferno 1 | 14 | 17 | 5 | 67.7 | 57% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 17 | M80 | Mirage 1 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 71.7 | 42% | 1 | W 1-0 |
| Sep 17 | Metizport | Cache 1 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 73.0 | 67% | 4 | W 1-0 |
| Sep 17 | GamerLegion | Ancient 1 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 81.0 | 80% | 1 | W 1-0 |
| Sep 17 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Ancient 1 | 18 | 15 | 9 | 81.4 | 61% | 2 | W 1-0 |
| Sep 17 | Luminosity | Dust2 1 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 103.5 | 59% | 3 | W 1-0 |
| Sep 12 | 1win | Mirage 2 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 104.9 | 64% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 12 | 1win | Dust2 1 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 81.4 | 73% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 12 | Nemiga | Ancient 3 | 29 | 28 | 9 | 92.4 | 55% | 0 | L 0-3 |
| Sep 12 | Nemiga | Mirage 2 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 73.8 | 46% | 0 | L 0-3 |
| Sep 12 | Nemiga | Cache 1 | 14 | 17 | 6 | 65.4 | 57% | 0 | L 0-3 |
| Sep 11 | Inner Circle | Mirage 2 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 71.2 | 50% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 11 | Inner Circle | Dust2 1 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 88.4 | 45% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 11 | Nuclear TigeRES | Ancient 3 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 85.5 | 63% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 11 | Nuclear TigeRES | Dust2 2 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 75.6 | 50% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 11 | Nuclear TigeRES | Inferno 1 | 27 | 20 | 6 | 88.0 | 63% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | 1win | Mirage 2 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 73.3 | 92% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 10 | 1win | Dust2 1 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 80.0 | 89% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 9 | BET-M | Ancient 2 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 138.1 | 60% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 9 | BET-M | Nuke 1 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 85.8 | 44% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 4 | Nuclear TigeRES | Mirage 2 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 88.4 | 79% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 4 | Nuclear TigeRES | Inferno 1 | 19 | 15 | 7 | 80.4 | 68% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 3 | HOTU | Mirage 2 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 101.5 | 42% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 3 | HOTU | Cache 1 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 92.8 | 56% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 2 | Color | Ancient 3 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 100.5 | 65% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 2 | Color | Mirage 2 | 10 | 18 | 7 | 62.3 | 50% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 2 | Color | Dust2 1 | 21 | 18 | 4 | 90.7 | 38% | 6 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 2 | EYEBALLERS | Nuke 2 | 16 | 17 | 3 | 67.4 | 63% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 2 | EYEBALLERS | Inferno 1 | 15 | 13 | 8 | 82.9 | 73% | 2 | W 2-0 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
npl by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 29 | 15.8 | 1.07 | 81.2 | 54% | 52% |
| Ancient | 26 | 17.3 | 1.10 | 82.3 | 61% | 58% |
| Dust2 | 22 | 16.2 | 1.12 | 83.1 | 60% | 55% |
| Inferno | 12 | 17.8 | 1.09 | 75.3 | 62% | 58% |
| Nuke | 10 | 13.8 | 0.90 | 73.4 | 59% | 60% |
| Cache | 6 | 13.5 | 0.87 | 73.1 | 54% | 67% |
| Overpass | 5 | 13.6 | 1.00 | 79.8 | 49% | 60% |
npl splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 14.4 | 1.09 | 71.5 | 50% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 13.2 | 0.92 | 66.9 | 57% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 14.4 | 1.01 | 76.9 | 58% |
| Map 1 | 54 | 15.7 | 1.03 | 77.8 | 58% |
| Map 2 | 40 | 16.3 | 1.06 | 80.9 | 57% |
| Map 3 | 16 | 16.9 | 1.16 | 85.3 | 60% |
| S-tier events | 51 | 16.3 | 1.05 | 79.6 | 57% |
| Other events | 59 | 15.8 | 1.07 | 80.4 | 59% |
| Series won | 62 | 17.5 | 1.22 | 84.7 | 58% |
| Series lost | 48 | 14.2 | 0.87 | 73.9 | 59% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
B8 roster
Every CS2 player lineHit rates and the best price beside each one. Free preview of today’s props, more with a free account. Pro unlocks all of it.
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 7, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does npl average per CS2 map?
13.2 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 0.92 K/D and 57% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 16.1 kills a map across 110 maps.
What team does npl play for?
B8, ranked #19 in the world.
esenthial12.0 kills a map
kensizor10.3 kills a map
B8Team page