Esports › CS2 › Players › osku
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
Average 12.2 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
Average 28.3 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 18.5 | 9/10 90% | 14/20 70% |
| 21.5 | 9/10 90% | 13/20 65% |
| 24.5 | 6/10 60% | 9/20 45% |
| 27.5 | 5/10 50% | 8/20 40% |
| 30.5 | 4/10 40% | 6/20 30% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 7/10 70% | 13/20 65% |
| 12.5 | 5/10 50% | 10/20 50% |
| 14.5 | 4/10 40% | 8/20 40% |
| 16.5 | 2/10 20% | 6/20 30% |
| 18.5 | 1/10 10% | 4/20 20% |
osku game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 5 | MAYBE | Cache 3 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 42.6 | 50% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 5 | MAYBE | Inferno 2 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 104.0 | 38% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 5 | MAYBE | Mirage 1 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 47.0 | 63% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 4 | Noir Verse | Cache 3 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 106.0 | 55% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 4 | Noir Verse | Nuke 2 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 46.2 | 64% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 4 | Noir Verse | Mirage 1 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 69.0 | 50% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 3 | BAKS | Ancient 2 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 66.6 | 78% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Nov 3 | BAKS | Nuke 1 | 15 | 16 | 6 | 78.9 | 80% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Nov 3 | Saint Sinners | Mirage 3 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 52.1 | 50% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 3 | Saint Sinners | Dust2 2 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 63.8 | 36% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 3 | Saint Sinners | Nuke 1 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 115.1 | 57% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 30 | Sangal | Cache 2 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 63.8 | 71% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 30 | Sangal | Nuke 1 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 56.7 | 73% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 29 | Inner Circle Academy | Cache 1 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 26.4 | 25% | 0 | L 0-1 |
| Sep 29 | HAVENs | Mirage 1 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 77.0 | 57% | 2 | W 1-0 |
| Sep 29 | INFURITY | Inferno 1 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 58.3 | 75% | 1 | L 0-1 |
| Sep 27 | Noir Verse | Nuke 2 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 64.4 | 50% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 27 | Noir Verse | Mirage 1 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 98.3 | 56% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 23 | Mai Tai | Nuke 2 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 91.7 | 79% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 23 | Mai Tai | Dust2 1 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 69.7 | 53% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | mellren | Inferno 2 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 79.5 | 58% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | mellren | Nuke 1 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 103.9 | 68% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | Permitta | Nuke 3 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 100.6 | 61% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 22 | Permitta | Ancient 2 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 49.0 | 75% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 22 | Permitta | Mirage 1 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 113.7 | 79% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 22 | Saint Sinners | Nuke 2 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 65.4 | 50% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 10 | LPH | Dust2 3 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 51.3 | 60% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 10 | LPH | Inferno 2 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 77.4 | 63% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 10 | LPH | Cache 1 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 109.1 | 65% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 7 | MOUZ NXT | Ancient 2 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 64.0 | 50% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 7 | MOUZ NXT | Nuke 1 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 61.2 | 83% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 6 | PCIFIC | Cache 3 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 83.5 | 68% | 5 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 6 | PCIFIC | Nuke 2 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 58.3 | 75% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 6 | PCIFIC | Dust2 1 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 46.9 | 56% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 6 | Misa | Cache 2 | 21 | 19 | 7 | 66.6 | 67% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 6 | Misa | Nuke 1 | 24 | 27 | 11 | 62.9 | 33% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 5 | Spirit Academy Green | Dust2 2 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 86.1 | 67% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 5 | Spirit Academy Green | Mirage 1 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 48.9 | 83% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 17 | DONSTU | Ancient 1 | 10 | 19 | 3 | 46.3 | 40% | 2 | L 0-1 |
| Aug 12 | ROUNDS | Ancient 1 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 63.8 | 71% | 2 | W 1-0 |
| Jul 30 | SINQU | Nuke 1 | 11 | 18 | 5 | 54.2 | 45% | 2 | L 0-1 |
| Jul 30 | BOJONG | Mirage 1 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 84.9 | 75% | 1 | W 1-0 |
| Jul 30 | ENCE | Inferno 1 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 43.5 | 29% | 0 | L 0-1 |
| Jun 24 | ex-MANA | Dust2 2 | 12 | 18 | 8 | 66.1 | 0% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Jun 24 | ex-MANA | Ancient 1 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 40.7 | 80% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Jun 22 | Passion Academy | Ancient 3 | 19 | 19 | 4 | 77.7 | 47% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Jun 22 | Passion Academy | Dust2 2 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 84.5 | 60% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Jun 22 | Passion Academy | Nuke 1 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 71.5 | 56% | 5 | W 2-1 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
osku by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nuke | 15 | 13.8 | 0.97 | 71.3 | 60% | 47% |
| Mirage | 10 | 12.2 | 1.11 | 71.9 | 61% | 40% |
| Ancient | 9 | 11.0 | 0.79 | 63.3 | 46% | 33% |
| Cache | 7 | 13.4 | 0.99 | 71.2 | 62% | 29% |
| Inferno | 7 | 13.3 | 1.07 | 68.6 | 52% | 14% |
| Dust2 | 7 | 11.3 | 0.81 | 66.9 | 47% | 29% |
osku splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 13.8 | 0.90 | 69.2 | 51% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 12.4 | 0.82 | 67.6 | 55% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 12.9 | 1.00 | 73.7 | 60% |
| Map 1 | 27 | 13.1 | 1.00 | 69.6 | 56% |
| Map 2 | 20 | 11.9 | 0.91 | 68.7 | 56% |
| Map 3 | 8 | 12.6 | 0.89 | 69.1 | 56% |
| Other events | 55 | 12.6 | 0.95 | 69.2 | 56% |
| Series won | 19 | 16.3 | 1.25 | 78.1 | 60% |
| Series lost | 36 | 10.7 | 0.80 | 64.5 | 53% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
KUUSAMO roster
matz13.7 kills a map
epik13.4 kills a map
Rbm13.4 kills a map
Keksimage15.4 kills a map
KUUSAMOTeam pageMore: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does osku average per CS2 map?
12.4 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 0.82 K/D and 55% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 12.6 kills a map across 55 maps.
What team does osku play for?
KUUSAMO, ranked #170 in the world.
When does osku play next?
KUUSAMO play Prestige on Sun, Nov 8, 12:00 PM UK / 7:00 AM ET, in CCT Europe 2026 Series 14 Play-In.