Esports › CS2 › Players › Brollan
BrollanLudvig Brolin · HEROICHEROIC is world #24
Kills a map12.0last 10 maps
K/D0.88
ADR72.3
Headshot %55%
First kills a map1.70
Maps, 90 days70
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
131619917111511151871171015
DusInfAncCacAncMirAncNukNukInfMirNukDusNukDus
Average 12.9 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
34492432292626331825
Oct 15Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 17Oct 20Oct 21Oct 21Oct 21Nov 2
Average 29.6 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 23.5 | 9/10 90% | 18/20 90% |
| 26.5 | 5/10 50% | 12/20 60% |
| 29.5 | 4/10 40% | 9/20 45% |
| 32.5 | 3/10 30% | 7/20 35% |
| 35.5 | 1/10 10% | 1/20 5% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 6/10 60% | 13/20 65% |
| 13.5 | 4/10 40% | 10/20 50% |
| 15.5 | 1/10 10% | 4/20 20% |
| 17.5 | 1/10 10% | 4/20 20% |
| 19.5 | 1/10 10% | 2/20 10% |
Brollan game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2 | B8 | Dust2 2 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 98.3 | 40% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 2 | B8 | Nuke 1 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 72.2 | 70% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 21 | SINNERS | Dust2 3 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 54.7 | 57% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | SINNERS | Nuke 2 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 73.4 | 36% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | SINNERS | Mirage 1 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 51.1 | 100% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | BBL | Inferno 2 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 66.8 | 44% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 21 | BBL | Nuke 1 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 76.9 | 60% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 21 | FaZe | Nuke 3 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 74.5 | 55% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | FaZe | Ancient 2 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 88.0 | 73% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | FaZe | Mirage 1 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 66.9 | 36% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 20 | HYPERSPIRIT | Ancient 2 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 77.7 | 53% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 20 | HYPERSPIRIT | Cache 1 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 72.5 | 56% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 17 | 100 Thieves | Ancient 3 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 109.6 | 53% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | 100 Thieves | Inferno 2 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 79.0 | 44% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | 100 Thieves | Dust2 1 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 79.5 | 62% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Mirage 3 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 62.2 | 47% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 17 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Inferno 2 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 84.8 | 53% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 17 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Cache 1 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 85.0 | 69% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 16 | fnatic | Dust2 2 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 69.7 | 44% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 16 | fnatic | Cache 1 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 88.9 | 60% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 15 | Envy | Ancient 3 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 104.8 | 50% | 6 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | Envy | Inferno 2 | 19 | 16 | 9 | 103.6 | 68% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | Envy | Cache 1 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 101.8 | 53% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | BC.Game | Nuke 2 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 84.9 | 53% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 15 | BC.Game | Cache 1 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 103.2 | 73% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 26 | Sangal | Mirage 3 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 69.6 | 46% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | Sangal | Dust2 2 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 88.1 | 65% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | Sangal | Cache 1 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 113.3 | 60% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | 100 Thieves | Inferno 3 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 104.2 | 44% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | 100 Thieves | Ancient 2 | 27 | 23 | 7 | 79.9 | 52% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | 100 Thieves | Dust2 1 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 40.8 | 75% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 25 | fnatic | Inferno 3 | 17 | 9 | 13 | 103.4 | 53% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 25 | fnatic | Mirage 2 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 57.0 | 55% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 25 | fnatic | Cache 1 | 13 | 16 | 7 | 78.2 | 54% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 22 | Johnny Speeds | Dust2 2 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 71.3 | 69% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | Johnny Speeds | Cache 1 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 108.7 | 47% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | BBL | Inferno 2 | 16 | 11 | 8 | 89.3 | 56% | 5 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | BBL | Nuke 1 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 70.1 | 40% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 13 | Virtus.pro | Mirage 3 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 93.2 | 45% | 7 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 13 | Virtus.pro | Dust2 2 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 72.5 | 44% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 13 | Virtus.pro | Ancient 1 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 54.8 | 60% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 12 | 1win | Mirage 3 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 57.3 | 54% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 12 | 1win | Dust2 2 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 52.0 | 11% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 12 | 1win | Ancient 1 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 82.7 | 47% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | K27 | Nuke 3 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 76.6 | 71% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | K27 | Cache 2 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 60.4 | 36% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | K27 | Ancient 1 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 53.8 | 50% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 9 | BESTIA | Ancient 2 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 91.2 | 64% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 9 | BESTIA | Cache 1 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 111.7 | 57% | 6 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 6 | EAC | Nuke 1 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 88.0 | 39% | 0 | W 1-0 |
| Sep 6 | Drama | Mirage 2 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 65.4 | 45% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 6 | Drama | Dust2 1 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 119.8 | 79% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 6 | 1win | Mirage 3 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 60.3 | 64% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 6 | 1win | Inferno 2 | 17 | 16 | 6 | 75.5 | 53% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 6 | 1win | Dust2 1 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 63.7 | 60% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 4 | Eternal Fire | Inferno 3 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 64.2 | 64% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 4 | Eternal Fire | Dust2 2 | 9 | 17 | 5 | 56.2 | 100% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 4 | Eternal Fire | Cache 1 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 91.7 | 74% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 4 | Nuclear TigeRES | Dust2 2 | 33 | 23 | 10 | 92.9 | 45% | 11 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 4 | Nuclear TigeRES | Ancient 1 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 93.4 | 38% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 3 | Color | Inferno 2 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 120.4 | 53% | 6 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 3 | Color | Dust2 1 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 45.7 | 56% | 1 | W 2-0 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
Brollan by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 23 | 14.3 | 1.09 | 75.2 | 59% | 74% |
| Inferno | 20 | 14.1 | 1.12 | 81.2 | 59% | 70% |
| Ancient | 20 | 15.3 | 1.21 | 81.7 | 60% | 70% |
| Nuke | 18 | 14.2 | 1.05 | 74.0 | 56% | 67% |
| Mirage | 17 | 13.7 | 0.95 | 71.8 | 54% | 41% |
| Cache | 16 | 14.7 | 1.10 | 83.3 | 56% | 81% |
Brollan splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 10.0 | 0.78 | 69.9 | 56% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 12.0 | 0.88 | 72.3 | 55% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 15.2 | 1.16 | 82.8 | 55% |
| Map 1 | 45 | 14.2 | 1.08 | 78.0 | 60% |
| Map 2 | 44 | 15.0 | 1.12 | 79.2 | 55% |
| Map 3 | 26 | 13.5 | 1.01 | 73.8 | 57% |
| S-tier events | 13 | 11.8 | 0.87 | 72.7 | 60% |
| Other events | 102 | 14.6 | 1.11 | 78.1 | 57% |
| Series won | 77 | 15.2 | 1.22 | 81.2 | 58% |
| Series lost | 38 | 12.4 | 0.83 | 70.1 | 57% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
HEROIC roster
Every CS2 player lineHit rates and the best price beside each one. Free preview of today’s props, more with a free account. Pro unlocks all of it.
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 7, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does Brollan average per CS2 map?
12.0 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 0.88 K/D and 55% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 14.3 kills a map across 115 maps.
What team does Brollan play for?
HEROIC, ranked #24 in the world.
MartinezSa14.5 kills a map
nilo14.4 kills a map
HEROICTeam page