Esports › CS2 › Players › FL1T
FL1TEvgeny Lebedev · PARIVISIONPARIVISION is world #10
Kills a map13.3last 10 maps
K/D1.01
ADR75.1
Headshot %49%
First kills a map2.00
Maps, 90 days48
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
1591218241110412122114141817
MirAncCacAncInfCacDusAncMirDusDusAnuAncAncInf
Average 14.1 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
34151821243021163535
Oct 7Oct 9Oct 14Oct 15Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Nov 2Nov 3
Average 24.9 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 21.5 | 5/10 50% | 13/20 65% |
| 24.5 | 4/10 40% | 10/20 50% |
| 27.5 | 4/10 40% | 8/20 40% |
| 30.5 | 3/10 30% | 6/20 30% |
| 33.5 | 3/10 30% | 5/20 25% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 7/10 70% | 14/20 70% |
| 12.5 | 4/10 40% | 10/20 50% |
| 14.5 | 3/10 30% | 9/20 45% |
| 16.5 | 2/10 20% | 3/20 15% |
| 18.5 | 1/10 10% | 2/20 10% |
FL1T game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 3 | Liquid | Inferno 2 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 103.4 | 47% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 3 | Liquid | Ancient 1 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 108.5 | 44% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 2 | G2 | Ancient 3 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 85.3 | 71% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 2 | G2 | Anubis 2 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 79.1 | 21% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 2 | G2 | Dust2 1 | 21 | 14 | 8 | 97.8 | 43% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 22 | The MongolZ | Dust2 3 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 72.3 | 75% | 0 | L 0-3 |
| Oct 22 | The MongolZ | Mirage 2 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 69.8 | 17% | 3 | L 0-3 |
| Oct 22 | The MongolZ | Ancient 1 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 35.9 | 75% | 0 | L 0-3 |
| Oct 21 | BIG | Dust2 2 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 48.4 | 60% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 21 | BIG | Cache 1 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 50.1 | 64% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 20 | fnatic | Inferno 3 | 24 | 19 | 7 | 89.0 | 75% | 8 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 20 | fnatic | Ancient 2 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 71.0 | 44% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 20 | fnatic | Cache 1 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 61.4 | 50% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 19 | magic | Ancient 2 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 77.7 | 67% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 19 | magic | Mirage 1 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 91.5 | 47% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 15 | BetBoom | Mirage 3 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 82.2 | 46% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 15 | BetBoom | Anubis 2 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 79.7 | 60% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 15 | BetBoom | Ancient 1 | 11 | 19 | 8 | 63.3 | 45% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 14 | Legacy | Mirage 2 | 11 | 17 | 4 | 45.8 | 55% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 14 | Legacy | Dust2 1 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 47.2 | 71% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 9 | Vitality | Dust2 2 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 67.7 | 62% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 9 | Vitality | Inferno 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 28.5 | 50% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 7 | Natus Vincere | Mirage 3 | 16 | 17 | 7 | 75.0 | 63% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 7 | Natus Vincere | Cache 2 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 94.3 | 50% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 7 | Natus Vincere | Inferno 1 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 63.6 | 36% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 6 | G2 | Inferno 3 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 66.0 | 30% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 6 | G2 | Anubis 2 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 56.9 | 42% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 6 | G2 | Ancient 1 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 59.1 | 60% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 5 | FURIA | Inferno 3 | 11 | 17 | 12 | 78.6 | 55% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | FURIA | Mirage 2 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 39.6 | 17% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 92.5 | 56% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Spirit | Anubis 3 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 73.8 | 64% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Spirit | Dust2 2 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 63.8 | 55% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Spirit | Ancient 1 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 76.8 | 69% | 5 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 3 | Legacy | Ancient 3 | 19 | 16 | 9 | 93.9 | 53% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 3 | Legacy | Inferno 2 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 86.2 | 53% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 3 | Legacy | Dust2 1 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 88.9 | 60% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | magic | Inferno 2 | 17 | 25 | 10 | 85.5 | 65% | 6 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 10 | magic | Ancient 1 | 22 | 18 | 6 | 96.6 | 68% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 9 | FURIA | Inferno 2 | 13 | 16 | 6 | 69.4 | 62% | 4 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 9 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 69.6 | 75% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 8 | TYLOO | Ancient 2 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 107.2 | 74% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 8 | TYLOO | Inferno 1 | 15 | 18 | 6 | 90.6 | 80% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 16 | MOUZ | Inferno 2 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 104.7 | 55% | 6 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 16 | MOUZ | Dust2 1 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 49.2 | 57% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 14 | 100 Thieves | Dust2 2 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 64.3 | 10% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 14 | 100 Thieves | Anubis 1 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 63.6 | 45% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 12 | B8 | Cache 1 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 66.8 | 63% | 2 | L 0-1 |
| Jan 31 | RUSTEC | Overpass 2 | 26 | 22 | 5 | 92.3 | 38% | 5 | L 0-2 |
| Jan 31 | RUSTEC | Dust2 1 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 58.9 | 29% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Jan 27 | Nemiga | Dust2 2 | 13 | 18 | 6 | 84.6 | 38% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Jan 17 | Nuclear TigeRES | Inferno 1 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 86.0 | 63% | 2 | L 0-1 |
| Jan 14 | Vitality | Dust2 2 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 47.2 | 38% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Jan 14 | Vitality | Overpass 1 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 58.6 | 56% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Nov 5 | G2 | Dust2 3 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 48.1 | 50% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 5 | G2 | Inferno 2 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 79.4 | 58% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 5 | G2 | Overpass 1 | 26 | 21 | 10 | 83.0 | 46% | 5 | L 1-2 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
FL1T by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 13 | 14.2 | 1.14 | 79.8 | 60% | 54% |
| Inferno | 11 | 14.4 | 0.90 | 78.7 | 58% | 55% |
| Dust2 | 9 | 11.8 | 0.87 | 66.6 | 54% | 44% |
| Mirage | 6 | 12.2 | 0.80 | 67.3 | 44% | 33% |
| Anubis | 5 | 12.2 | 0.90 | 70.6 | 46% | 60% |
| Cache | 4 | 14.8 | 1.04 | 68.2 | 56% | 75% |
FL1T splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 16.8 | 1.35 | 94.8 | 45% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 13.3 | 1.01 | 75.1 | 49% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 12.6 | 0.89 | 69.6 | 51% |
| Map 1 | 20 | 12.6 | 0.91 | 70.1 | 57% |
| Map 2 | 19 | 13.5 | 0.99 | 74.4 | 50% |
| Map 3 | 9 | 14.8 | 0.95 | 79.6 | 61% |
| S-tier events | 38 | 13.5 | 0.94 | 75.4 | 54% |
| Other events | 10 | 12.7 | 0.99 | 66.7 | 57% |
| Series won | 25 | 14.8 | 1.15 | 78.9 | 53% |
| Series lost | 23 | 11.8 | 0.77 | 67.8 | 58% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
PARIVISION roster
zweih12.8 kills a map
Jame15.5 kills a map
xiELO15.8 kills a map
HObbit11.8 kills a map
PARIVISIONTeam pageEvery CS2 player lineHit rates and the best price beside each one. Free preview of today’s props, more with a free account. Pro unlocks all of it.
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does FL1T average per CS2 map?
13.3 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 1.01 K/D and 49% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 13.4 kills a map across 48 maps.
What team does FL1T play for?
PARIVISION, ranked #10 in the world.