Esports › CS2 › Players › xiELO
xiELOVlad Lysov · PARIVISIONPARIVISION is world #10
Kills a map15.8last 10 maps
K/D1.10
ADR80.3
Headshot %62%
First kills a map2.90
Maps, 90 days48
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
22121717191916162211915221414
MirAncCacAncInfCacDusAncMirDusDusAnuAncAncInf
Average 16.3 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
38263633343435382428
Oct 7Oct 9Oct 14Oct 15Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Nov 2Nov 3
Average 32.6 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 25.5 | 9/10 90% | 15/20 75% |
| 28.5 | 7/10 70% | 12/20 60% |
| 31.5 | 7/10 70% | 9/20 45% |
| 34.5 | 4/10 40% | 5/20 25% |
| 37.5 | 2/10 20% | 3/20 15% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 8/10 80% | 13/20 65% |
| 13.5 | 8/10 80% | 11/20 55% |
| 15.5 | 7/10 70% | 9/20 45% |
| 17.5 | 3/10 30% | 5/20 25% |
| 19.5 | 2/10 20% | 4/20 20% |
xiELO game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 3 | Liquid | Inferno 2 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 75.4 | 79% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 3 | Liquid | Ancient 1 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 76.2 | 64% | 5 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 2 | G2 | Ancient 3 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 87.3 | 41% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 2 | G2 | Anubis 2 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 88.5 | 60% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 2 | G2 | Dust2 1 | 9 | 18 | 2 | 43.8 | 78% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 22 | The MongolZ | Dust2 3 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 54.8 | 45% | 3 | L 0-3 |
| Oct 22 | The MongolZ | Mirage 2 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 105.1 | 73% | 3 | L 0-3 |
| Oct 22 | The MongolZ | Ancient 1 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 76.8 | 63% | 3 | L 0-3 |
| Oct 21 | BIG | Dust2 2 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 94.8 | 63% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 21 | BIG | Cache 1 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 100.0 | 63% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 20 | fnatic | Inferno 3 | 19 | 19 | 11 | 73.3 | 63% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 20 | fnatic | Ancient 2 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 89.4 | 71% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 20 | fnatic | Cache 1 | 17 | 18 | 4 | 86.7 | 59% | 6 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 19 | magic | Ancient 2 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 78.7 | 75% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 19 | magic | Mirage 1 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 141.7 | 64% | 6 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 15 | BetBoom | Mirage 3 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 71.2 | 75% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 15 | BetBoom | Anubis 2 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 68.0 | 71% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 15 | BetBoom | Ancient 1 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 106.9 | 50% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 14 | Legacy | Mirage 2 | 20 | 22 | 3 | 71.5 | 50% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 14 | Legacy | Dust2 1 | 16 | 16 | 3 | 65.6 | 50% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 9 | Vitality | Dust2 2 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 99.1 | 64% | 4 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 9 | Vitality | Inferno 1 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 62.3 | 100% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 7 | Natus Vincere | Mirage 3 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 100.5 | 76% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 7 | Natus Vincere | Cache 2 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 98.2 | 62% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 7 | Natus Vincere | Inferno 1 | 17 | 15 | 11 | 99.8 | 47% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 6 | G2 | Inferno 3 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 64.8 | 64% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 6 | G2 | Anubis 2 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 86.7 | 50% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 6 | G2 | Ancient 1 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 56.5 | 75% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 5 | FURIA | Inferno 3 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 67.9 | 47% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | FURIA | Mirage 2 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 55.5 | 63% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 121.7 | 57% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Spirit | Anubis 3 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 56.3 | 25% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Spirit | Dust2 2 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 51.6 | 63% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Spirit | Ancient 1 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 97.1 | 62% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 3 | Legacy | Ancient 3 | 22 | 21 | 6 | 95.1 | 59% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 3 | Legacy | Inferno 2 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 80.5 | 60% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 3 | Legacy | Dust2 1 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 51.8 | 78% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | magic | Inferno 2 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 105.1 | 59% | 4 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 10 | magic | Ancient 1 | 10 | 18 | 4 | 57.7 | 50% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 9 | FURIA | Inferno 2 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 46.3 | 78% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 9 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 84.4 | 88% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 8 | TYLOO | Ancient 2 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 74.9 | 67% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 8 | TYLOO | Inferno 1 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 68.1 | 73% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 16 | MOUZ | Inferno 2 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 45.1 | 57% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 16 | MOUZ | Dust2 1 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 46.2 | 67% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 14 | 100 Thieves | Dust2 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 49.1 | 33% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 14 | 100 Thieves | Anubis 1 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 68.7 | 78% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 12 | B8 | Cache 1 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 65.7 | 58% | 1 | L 0-1 |
| Jul 12 | 9z | Dust2 3 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 76.0 | 71% | 3 | L 0-3 |
| Jul 12 | 9z | Inferno 2 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 84.0 | 50% | 5 | L 0-3 |
| Jul 12 | 9z | Mirage 1 | 17 | 16 | 2 | 82.0 | 59% | 3 | L 0-3 |
| Jul 11 | FaZe | Ancient 3 | 21 | 25 | 10 | 77.0 | 81% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 11 | FaZe | Dust2 2 | 26 | 22 | 11 | 75.0 | 62% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 11 | FaZe | Cache 1 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 56.5 | 50% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 10 | BIG | Ancient 3 | 16 | 16 | 6 | 72.8 | 81% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 10 | BIG | Mirage 2 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 59.1 | 78% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 10 | BIG | Cache 1 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 80.9 | 73% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 4 | MIBR | Mirage 3 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 85.7 | 50% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 4 | MIBR | Ancient 2 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 92.7 | 79% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 4 | MIBR | Anubis 1 | 24 | 23 | 8 | 83.3 | 46% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 3 | Lynn Vision | Dust2 1 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 64.6 | 40% | 1 | W 1-0 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
xiELO by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 21 | 16.4 | 1.19 | 81.5 | 65% | 57% |
| Dust2 | 19 | 13.5 | 0.87 | 63.2 | 60% | 42% |
| Inferno | 15 | 14.9 | 0.98 | 73.3 | 65% | 40% |
| Mirage | 14 | 14.8 | 0.98 | 80.0 | 65% | 29% |
| Anubis | 7 | 13.1 | 0.82 | 74.1 | 57% | 57% |
| Cache | 6 | 17.8 | 1.09 | 81.3 | 63% | 83% |
xiELO splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 14.8 | 0.99 | 74.2 | 61% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 15.8 | 1.10 | 80.3 | 62% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 16.1 | 1.09 | 81.6 | 62% |
| Map 1 | 36 | 14.4 | 0.99 | 76.4 | 62% |
| Map 2 | 31 | 14.4 | 0.96 | 71.4 | 64% |
| Map 3 | 16 | 17.1 | 1.06 | 76.0 | 63% |
| S-tier events | 58 | 14.1 | 0.92 | 70.7 | 62% |
| Other events | 25 | 16.8 | 1.16 | 83.1 | 64% |
| Series won | 39 | 16.1 | 1.13 | 79.5 | 63% |
| Series lost | 44 | 13.9 | 0.88 | 70.0 | 62% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
PARIVISION roster
zweih12.8 kills a map
Jame15.5 kills a map
HObbit11.8 kills a map
FL1T13.3 kills a map
PARIVISIONTeam pageEvery CS2 player lineHit rates and the best price beside each one. Free preview of today’s props, more with a free account. Pro unlocks all of it.
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does xiELO average per CS2 map?
15.8 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 1.10 K/D and 62% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 14.9 kills a map across 83 maps.
What team does xiELO play for?
PARIVISION, ranked #10 in the world.