Esports › CS2 › Players › zweih
zweihIvan Gogin · PARIVISIONPARIVISION is world #10
Kills a map12.8last 10 maps
K/D0.93
ADR65.1
Headshot %55%
First kills a map1.70
Maps, 90 days48
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
1517141126141911131271513717
MirAncCacAncInfCacDusAncMirDusDusAnuAncAncInf
Average 14.1 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
22183924322533242224
Oct 7Oct 9Oct 14Oct 15Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Nov 2Nov 3
Average 26.3 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 18.5 | 9/10 90% | 17/20 85% |
| 21.5 | 9/10 90% | 16/20 80% |
| 24.5 | 4/10 40% | 9/20 45% |
| 27.5 | 3/10 30% | 5/20 25% |
| 30.5 | 3/10 30% | 3/20 15% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 7/10 70% | 13/20 65% |
| 12.5 | 6/10 60% | 11/20 55% |
| 14.5 | 4/10 40% | 6/20 30% |
| 16.5 | 2/10 20% | 4/20 20% |
| 18.5 | 1/10 10% | 2/20 10% |
zweih game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 3 | Liquid | Inferno 2 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 71.3 | 47% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 3 | Liquid | Ancient 1 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 51.7 | 57% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 2 | G2 | Ancient 3 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 55.0 | 54% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 2 | G2 | Anubis 2 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 70.8 | 53% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 2 | G2 | Dust2 1 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 49.1 | 57% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 22 | The MongolZ | Dust2 3 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 80.6 | 83% | 0 | L 0-3 |
| Oct 22 | The MongolZ | Mirage 2 | 13 | 17 | 5 | 55.1 | 31% | 3 | L 0-3 |
| Oct 22 | The MongolZ | Ancient 1 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 66.5 | 55% | 0 | L 0-3 |
| Oct 21 | BIG | Dust2 2 | 19 | 14 | 6 | 86.3 | 63% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 21 | BIG | Cache 1 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 64.9 | 57% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 20 | fnatic | Inferno 3 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 97.0 | 50% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 20 | fnatic | Ancient 2 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 67.7 | 18% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 20 | fnatic | Cache 1 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 64.7 | 29% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 19 | magic | Ancient 2 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 110.4 | 65% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 19 | magic | Mirage 1 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 84.5 | 47% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 15 | BetBoom | Mirage 3 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 79.2 | 57% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 15 | BetBoom | Anubis 2 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 58.5 | 43% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 15 | BetBoom | Ancient 1 | 17 | 16 | 10 | 75.3 | 59% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 14 | Legacy | Mirage 2 | 20 | 22 | 7 | 84.6 | 65% | 5 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 14 | Legacy | Dust2 1 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 85.2 | 63% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 9 | Vitality | Dust2 2 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 64.3 | 57% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 9 | Vitality | Inferno 1 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 51.2 | 75% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 7 | Natus Vincere | Mirage 3 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 58.4 | 62% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 7 | Natus Vincere | Cache 2 | 7 | 16 | 6 | 47.8 | 43% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 7 | Natus Vincere | Inferno 1 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 80.6 | 33% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 6 | G2 | Inferno 3 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 67.4 | 50% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 6 | G2 | Anubis 2 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 48.1 | 25% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 6 | G2 | Ancient 1 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 73.2 | 57% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 5 | FURIA | Inferno 3 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 50.2 | 55% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | FURIA | Mirage 2 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 62.6 | 30% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 41.1 | 67% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Spirit | Anubis 3 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 53.1 | 38% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Spirit | Dust2 2 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 66.0 | 42% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Spirit | Ancient 1 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 51.4 | 71% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 3 | Legacy | Ancient 3 | 20 | 18 | 7 | 62.4 | 35% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 3 | Legacy | Inferno 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 58.1 | 11% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 3 | Legacy | Dust2 1 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 47.2 | 0% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | magic | Inferno 2 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 70.5 | 58% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 10 | magic | Ancient 1 | 11 | 17 | 7 | 49.1 | 64% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 9 | FURIA | Inferno 2 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 45.0 | 44% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 9 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 32.9 | 100% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 8 | TYLOO | Ancient 2 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 43.2 | 57% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 8 | TYLOO | Inferno 1 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 76.6 | 42% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 16 | MOUZ | Inferno 2 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 76.0 | 73% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 16 | MOUZ | Dust2 1 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 52.2 | 63% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 14 | 100 Thieves | Dust2 2 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 90.3 | 71% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 14 | 100 Thieves | Anubis 1 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 73.9 | 57% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 12 | B8 | Cache 1 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 77.0 | 50% | 3 | L 0-1 |
| Jul 12 | 9z | Dust2 3 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 41.2 | 71% | 0 | L 0-3 |
| Jul 12 | 9z | Inferno 2 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 54.4 | 54% | 4 | L 0-3 |
| Jul 12 | 9z | Mirage 1 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 67.5 | 42% | 1 | L 0-3 |
| Jul 11 | FaZe | Ancient 3 | 21 | 28 | 7 | 63.0 | 57% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 11 | FaZe | Dust2 2 | 26 | 26 | 4 | 68.9 | 38% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 11 | FaZe | Cache 1 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 57.5 | 67% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 10 | BIG | Ancient 3 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 57.0 | 62% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 10 | BIG | Mirage 2 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 93.1 | 33% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 10 | BIG | Cache 1 | 32 | 23 | 1 | 81.6 | 41% | 6 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 4 | MIBR | Mirage 3 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 79.6 | 71% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 4 | MIBR | Ancient 2 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 103.1 | 56% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 4 | MIBR | Anubis 1 | 21 | 21 | 2 | 71.1 | 62% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 3 | Lynn Vision | Dust2 1 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 93.8 | 36% | 1 | W 1-0 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
zweih by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 21 | 12.7 | 0.92 | 61.9 | 57% | 57% |
| Dust2 | 19 | 14.2 | 0.95 | 69.6 | 55% | 42% |
| Inferno | 15 | 13.3 | 1.00 | 63.7 | 48% | 40% |
| Mirage | 14 | 13.8 | 1.03 | 73.5 | 49% | 29% |
| Anubis | 7 | 11.7 | 0.80 | 63.4 | 52% | 57% |
| Cache | 6 | 16.2 | 0.95 | 65.6 | 46% | 83% |
zweih splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 11.8 | 0.97 | 59.6 | 53% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 12.8 | 0.93 | 65.1 | 55% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 13.3 | 0.95 | 68.7 | 52% |
| Map 1 | 36 | 12.6 | 0.92 | 64.6 | 52% |
| Map 2 | 31 | 14.1 | 1.00 | 69.8 | 50% |
| Map 3 | 16 | 13.9 | 0.91 | 64.7 | 57% |
| S-tier events | 58 | 12.4 | 0.88 | 63.4 | 54% |
| Other events | 25 | 15.8 | 1.11 | 74.1 | 50% |
| Series won | 39 | 14.7 | 1.14 | 69.7 | 50% |
| Series lost | 44 | 12.3 | 0.81 | 63.9 | 55% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
PARIVISION roster
Jame15.5 kills a map
xiELO15.8 kills a map
HObbit11.8 kills a map
FL1T13.3 kills a map
PARIVISIONTeam pageEvery CS2 player lineHit rates and the best price beside each one. Free preview of today’s props, more with a free account. Pro unlocks all of it.
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does zweih average per CS2 map?
12.8 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 0.93 K/D and 55% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 13.4 kills a map across 83 maps.
What team does zweih play for?
PARIVISION, ranked #10 in the world.