Esports › CS2 › Players › Jame
JameAli Djami · PARIVISIONPARIVISION is world #10
Kills a map15.5last 10 maps
K/D1.36
ADR77.2
Headshot %34%
First kills a map2.50
Maps, 90 days48
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
1571918181312121982324161216
MirAncCacAncInfCacDusAncMirDusDusAnuAncAncInf
Average 15.5 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
23202524223725314728
Oct 7Oct 9Oct 14Oct 15Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Nov 2Nov 3
Average 28.2 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 10/10 100% | 19/20 95% |
| 22.5 | 8/10 80% | 14/20 70% |
| 25.5 | 4/10 40% | 9/20 45% |
| 28.5 | 3/10 30% | 7/20 35% |
| 31.5 | 2/10 20% | 4/20 20% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 8.5 | 9/10 90% | 18/20 90% |
| 10.5 | 9/10 90% | 15/20 75% |
| 12.5 | 5/10 50% | 9/20 45% |
| 14.5 | 4/10 40% | 8/20 40% |
| 16.5 | 3/10 30% | 5/20 25% |
Jame game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 3 | Liquid | Inferno 2 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 64.3 | 25% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 3 | Liquid | Ancient 1 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 48.8 | 42% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 2 | G2 | Ancient 3 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 88.4 | 50% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 2 | G2 | Anubis 2 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 110.0 | 33% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 2 | G2 | Dust2 1 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 109.3 | 22% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 22 | The MongolZ | Dust2 3 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 65.6 | 50% | 0 | L 0-3 |
| Oct 22 | The MongolZ | Mirage 2 | 19 | 17 | 3 | 75.0 | 32% | 3 | L 0-3 |
| Oct 22 | The MongolZ | Ancient 1 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 70.2 | 50% | 4 | L 0-3 |
| Oct 21 | BIG | Dust2 2 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 71.5 | 25% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 21 | BIG | Cache 1 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 68.6 | 23% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 20 | fnatic | Inferno 3 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 60.9 | 22% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 20 | fnatic | Ancient 2 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 83.3 | 17% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 20 | fnatic | Cache 1 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 85.5 | 32% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 19 | magic | Ancient 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 53.7 | 14% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 19 | magic | Mirage 1 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 73.5 | 7% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 15 | BetBoom | Mirage 3 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 75.7 | 47% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 15 | BetBoom | Anubis 2 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 47.4 | 17% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 15 | BetBoom | Ancient 1 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 88.9 | 39% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 14 | Legacy | Mirage 2 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 38.9 | 31% | 4 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 14 | Legacy | Dust2 1 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 70.5 | 50% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 9 | Vitality | Dust2 2 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 63.9 | 0% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 9 | Vitality | Inferno 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 40.3 | 60% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 7 | Natus Vincere | Mirage 3 | 13 | 16 | 1 | 63.5 | 31% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 7 | Natus Vincere | Cache 2 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 73.2 | 18% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 7 | Natus Vincere | Inferno 1 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 53.6 | 42% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 6 | G2 | Inferno 3 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 88.3 | 33% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 6 | G2 | Anubis 2 | 16 | 18 | 2 | 76.3 | 38% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 6 | G2 | Ancient 1 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 75.4 | 27% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 5 | FURIA | Inferno 3 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 50.4 | 30% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | FURIA | Mirage 2 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 76.3 | 64% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 44.3 | 44% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Spirit | Anubis 3 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 62.0 | 27% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Spirit | Dust2 2 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 41.5 | 33% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Spirit | Ancient 1 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 33.3 | 30% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 3 | Legacy | Ancient 3 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 76.5 | 20% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 3 | Legacy | Inferno 2 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 96.7 | 19% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 3 | Legacy | Dust2 1 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 65.1 | 30% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | magic | Inferno 2 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 61.0 | 35% | 4 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 10 | magic | Ancient 1 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 86.4 | 42% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 9 | FURIA | Inferno 2 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 65.0 | 13% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 9 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 46.1 | 33% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 8 | TYLOO | Ancient 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 51.0 | 50% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 8 | TYLOO | Inferno 1 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 60.8 | 40% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 16 | MOUZ | Inferno 2 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 72.3 | 18% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 16 | MOUZ | Dust2 1 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 72.9 | 25% | 4 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 14 | 100 Thieves | Dust2 2 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 79.7 | 25% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 14 | 100 Thieves | Anubis 1 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 103.4 | 30% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 12 | B8 | Cache 1 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 50.6 | 17% | 2 | L 0-1 |
| Jul 12 | 9z | Dust2 3 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 47.1 | 80% | 1 | L 0-3 |
| Jul 12 | 9z | Inferno 2 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 53.0 | 25% | 2 | L 0-3 |
| Jul 12 | 9z | Mirage 1 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 66.4 | 40% | 1 | L 0-3 |
| Jul 11 | FaZe | Ancient 3 | 33 | 21 | 4 | 87.3 | 24% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 11 | FaZe | Dust2 2 | 25 | 19 | 9 | 82.0 | 12% | 7 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 11 | FaZe | Cache 1 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 52.0 | 36% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 10 | BIG | Ancient 3 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 56.9 | 44% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 10 | BIG | Mirage 2 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 70.0 | 40% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 10 | BIG | Cache 1 | 18 | 24 | 8 | 68.2 | 28% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 4 | MIBR | Mirage 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 65.8 | 10% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 4 | MIBR | Ancient 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 46.5 | 25% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 4 | MIBR | Anubis 1 | 23 | 15 | 1 | 71.9 | 9% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Jul 3 | Lynn Vision | Dust2 1 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 93.7 | 8% | 1 | W 1-0 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
Jame by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 21 | 14.4 | 1.30 | 66.4 | 31% | 57% |
| Dust2 | 19 | 14.2 | 1.13 | 75.6 | 26% | 42% |
| Inferno | 15 | 14.5 | 1.23 | 62.8 | 29% | 40% |
| Mirage | 14 | 12.7 | 1.02 | 67.2 | 30% | 29% |
| Anubis | 7 | 16.3 | 1.25 | 78.2 | 31% | 57% |
| Cache | 6 | 14.0 | 0.98 | 66.4 | 26% | 83% |
Jame splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 18.2 | 1.94 | 84.2 | 33% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 15.5 | 1.36 | 77.2 | 34% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 14.3 | 1.17 | 70.4 | 31% |
| Map 1 | 36 | 13.2 | 1.13 | 68.1 | 29% |
| Map 2 | 31 | 14.5 | 1.21 | 70.6 | 27% |
| Map 3 | 16 | 15.2 | 1.12 | 66.9 | 32% |
| S-tier events | 58 | 14.0 | 1.15 | 69.0 | 31% |
| Other events | 25 | 14.3 | 1.18 | 68.3 | 25% |
| Series won | 39 | 16.0 | 1.50 | 74.7 | 25% |
| Series lost | 44 | 12.4 | 0.91 | 63.6 | 33% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
PARIVISION roster
zweih12.8 kills a map
xiELO15.8 kills a map
HObbit11.8 kills a map
FL1T13.3 kills a map
PARIVISIONTeam pageEvery CS2 player lineHit rates and the best price beside each one. Free preview of today’s props, more with a free account. Pro unlocks all of it.
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does Jame average per CS2 map?
15.5 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 1.36 K/D and 34% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 14.1 kills a map across 83 maps.
What team does Jame play for?
PARIVISION, ranked #10 in the world.