Esports › CS2 › Players › s1zzi
s1zziDaniil Vinnyk · B8B8 is world #19
Kills a map13.5last 10 maps
K/D0.96
ADR65.7
Headshot %28%
First kills a map1.40
Maps, 90 days58
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
81810720241151691613151016
NukDusMirInfMirAncNukDusAncDusNukDusDusCacMir
Average 13.2 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
19332724262716252925
Sep 22Oct 1Oct 2Oct 27Oct 28Oct 28Oct 29Oct 29Nov 2Nov 3
Average 25.1 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 21.5 | 8/10 80% | 18/20 90% |
| 24.5 | 7/10 70% | 15/20 75% |
| 27.5 | 2/10 20% | 9/20 45% |
| 30.5 | 1/10 10% | 7/20 35% |
| 33.5 | 0/10 0% | 4/20 20% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 6/10 60% | 15/20 75% |
| 13.5 | 5/10 50% | 11/20 55% |
| 15.5 | 3/10 30% | 8/20 40% |
| 17.5 | 0/10 0% | 4/20 20% |
| 19.5 | 0/10 0% | 1/20 5% |
s1zzi game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 3 | Legacy | Mirage 3 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 72.5 | 19% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 3 | Legacy | Cache 2 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 50.8 | 30% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 3 | Legacy | Dust2 1 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 60.4 | 27% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 2 | HEROIC | Dust2 2 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 58.5 | 38% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Nov 2 | HEROIC | Nuke 1 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 79.6 | 38% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 29 | HOTU | Dust2 2 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 40.6 | 0% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 29 | HOTU | Ancient 1 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 81.5 | 19% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 29 | FaZe | Dust2 2 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 33.1 | 40% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 29 | FaZe | Nuke 1 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 78.6 | 45% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 28 | Alliance | Ancient 3 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 101.6 | 29% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | Alliance | Mirage 2 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 80.7 | 45% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | Alliance | Inferno 1 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 38.5 | 43% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | K27 | Mirage 3 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 49.7 | 40% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | K27 | Dust2 2 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 67.0 | 11% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | K27 | Nuke 1 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 55.3 | 38% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 27 | K27 | Nuke 3 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 62.0 | 30% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 27 | K27 | Dust2 2 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 54.5 | 20% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 27 | K27 | Mirage 1 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 83.2 | 50% | 6 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 2 | fnatic | Mirage 2 | 15 | 17 | 1 | 58.7 | 33% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 2 | fnatic | Cache 1 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 57.4 | 25% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 1 | Luminosity | Mirage 2 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 75.3 | 53% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 1 | Luminosity | Inferno 1 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 64.4 | 38% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 22 | Luminosity | Ancient 2 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 53.0 | 18% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 22 | Luminosity | Inferno 1 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 45.2 | 13% | 4 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 17 | M80 | Mirage 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 47.5 | 25% | 2 | W 1-0 |
| Sep 17 | Metizport | Cache 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 61.7 | 27% | 3 | W 1-0 |
| Sep 17 | GamerLegion | Ancient 1 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 98.0 | 22% | 3 | W 1-0 |
| Sep 17 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Ancient 1 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 91.8 | 36% | 4 | W 1-0 |
| Sep 17 | Luminosity | Dust2 1 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 61.5 | 33% | 2 | W 1-0 |
| Sep 12 | 1win | Mirage 2 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 74.6 | 33% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 12 | 1win | Dust2 1 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 54.2 | 15% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 12 | Nemiga | Ancient 3 | 21 | 28 | 13 | 61.3 | 14% | 0 | L 0-3 |
| Sep 12 | Nemiga | Mirage 2 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 55.9 | 22% | 0 | L 0-3 |
| Sep 12 | Nemiga | Cache 1 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 79.0 | 28% | 0 | L 0-3 |
| Sep 11 | Inner Circle | Mirage 2 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 85.7 | 32% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 11 | Inner Circle | Dust2 1 | 18 | 15 | 6 | 83.4 | 28% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 11 | Nuclear TigeRES | Ancient 3 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 120.2 | 5% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 11 | Nuclear TigeRES | Dust2 2 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 123.9 | 29% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 11 | Nuclear TigeRES | Inferno 1 | 16 | 21 | 6 | 57.5 | 25% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | 1win | Mirage 2 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 65.5 | 38% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 10 | 1win | Dust2 1 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 60.2 | 25% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 9 | BET-M | Ancient 2 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 56.6 | 15% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 9 | BET-M | Nuke 1 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 88.7 | 45% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 4 | Nuclear TigeRES | Mirage 2 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 79.1 | 21% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 4 | Nuclear TigeRES | Inferno 1 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 42.7 | 20% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 3 | HOTU | Mirage 2 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 63.0 | 23% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 3 | HOTU | Cache 1 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 80.0 | 39% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 2 | Color | Ancient 3 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 51.7 | 54% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 2 | Color | Mirage 2 | 15 | 16 | 3 | 66.0 | 47% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 2 | Color | Dust2 1 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 95.4 | 30% | 7 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 2 | EYEBALLERS | Nuke 2 | 16 | 17 | 6 | 66.8 | 63% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 2 | EYEBALLERS | Inferno 1 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 84.1 | 6% | 2 | W 2-0 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
s1zzi by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 29 | 15.2 | 1.07 | 70.1 | 35% | 52% |
| Ancient | 26 | 16.7 | 1.15 | 73.2 | 26% | 58% |
| Dust2 | 22 | 14.6 | 1.04 | 68.9 | 31% | 55% |
| Inferno | 12 | 14.0 | 0.82 | 58.0 | 24% | 58% |
| Nuke | 10 | 15.0 | 0.99 | 74.5 | 37% | 60% |
| Cache | 6 | 15.2 | 1.10 | 65.5 | 31% | 67% |
| Overpass | 5 | 17.6 | 1.54 | 85.8 | 31% | 60% |
s1zzi splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 14.0 | 1.04 | 64.4 | 30% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 13.5 | 0.96 | 65.7 | 28% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 13.5 | 0.99 | 64.6 | 31% |
| Map 1 | 54 | 15.4 | 1.06 | 70.0 | 32% |
| Map 2 | 40 | 15.7 | 1.07 | 71.0 | 29% |
| Map 3 | 16 | 14.3 | 1.05 | 68.4 | 29% |
| S-tier events | 51 | 15.5 | 1.04 | 71.2 | 32% |
| Other events | 59 | 15.3 | 1.08 | 69.2 | 29% |
| Series won | 62 | 16.6 | 1.22 | 74.1 | 30% |
| Series lost | 48 | 13.8 | 0.88 | 65.0 | 31% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
B8 roster
esenthial12.0 kills a map
kensizor10.3 kills a map
npl13.2 kills a map
alex6668.4 kills a map
B8Team pageEvery CS2 player lineHit rates and the best price beside each one. Free preview of today’s props, more with a free account. Pro unlocks all of it.
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 7, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does s1zzi average per CS2 map?
13.5 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 0.96 K/D and 28% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 15.4 kills a map across 110 maps.
What team does s1zzi play for?
B8, ranked #19 in the world.