Esports › CS2 › Players › Chr1zN
Chr1zNChristoffer Storgaard · HEROICHEROIC is world #24
Kills a map13.2last 10 maps
K/D1.06
ADR65.3
Headshot %56%
First kills a map1.50
Maps, 90 days70
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
101391461011141517161371316
DusInfAncCacAncMirAncNukNukInfMirNukDusNukDus
Average 12.3 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
35193123232021322929
Oct 15Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 17Oct 20Oct 21Oct 21Oct 21Nov 2
Average 26.2 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 23.5 | 5/10 50% | 14/20 70% |
| 26.5 | 5/10 50% | 12/20 60% |
| 29.5 | 3/10 30% | 6/20 30% |
| 32.5 | 1/10 10% | 2/20 10% |
| 35.5 | 0/10 0% | 1/20 5% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 7/10 70% | 16/20 80% |
| 12.5 | 7/10 70% | 13/20 65% |
| 14.5 | 5/10 50% | 9/20 45% |
| 16.5 | 2/10 20% | 4/20 20% |
| 18.5 | 1/10 10% | 2/20 10% |
Chr1zN game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2 | B8 | Dust2 2 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 69.7 | 69% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 2 | B8 | Nuke 1 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 75.5 | 62% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 21 | SINNERS | Dust2 3 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 35.1 | 71% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | SINNERS | Nuke 2 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 55.4 | 46% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | SINNERS | Mirage 1 | 16 | 15 | 6 | 96.8 | 63% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | BBL | Inferno 2 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 76.6 | 71% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 21 | BBL | Nuke 1 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 81.9 | 60% | 5 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 21 | FaZe | Nuke 3 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 60.8 | 21% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | FaZe | Ancient 2 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 52.7 | 36% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | FaZe | Mirage 1 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 49.1 | 60% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 20 | HYPERSPIRIT | Ancient 2 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 48.0 | 83% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 20 | HYPERSPIRIT | Cache 1 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 66.3 | 64% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 17 | 100 Thieves | Ancient 3 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 67.1 | 56% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | 100 Thieves | Inferno 2 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 63.0 | 69% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | 100 Thieves | Dust2 1 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 55.5 | 70% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Mirage 3 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 71.2 | 57% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 17 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Inferno 2 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 57.0 | 38% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 17 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Cache 1 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 70.2 | 53% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 16 | fnatic | Dust2 2 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 72.2 | 42% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 16 | fnatic | Cache 1 | 19 | 13 | 7 | 75.5 | 68% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 15 | Envy | Ancient 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 67.3 | 67% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | Envy | Inferno 2 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 77.2 | 75% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | Envy | Cache 1 | 7 | 23 | 13 | 51.0 | 29% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | BC.Game | Nuke 2 | 18 | 18 | 6 | 97.1 | 61% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 15 | BC.Game | Cache 1 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 98.9 | 53% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 26 | Sangal | Mirage 3 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 104.0 | 61% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | Sangal | Dust2 2 | 14 | 19 | 7 | 76.5 | 43% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | Sangal | Cache 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 74.4 | 44% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | 100 Thieves | Inferno 3 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 82.1 | 43% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | 100 Thieves | Ancient 2 | 16 | 26 | 23 | 67.4 | 38% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | 100 Thieves | Dust2 1 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 69.9 | 33% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 25 | fnatic | Inferno 3 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 90.6 | 41% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 25 | fnatic | Mirage 2 | 19 | 15 | 7 | 94.4 | 58% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 25 | fnatic | Cache 1 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 69.8 | 67% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 22 | Johnny Speeds | Dust2 2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 89.3 | 50% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | Johnny Speeds | Cache 1 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 72.3 | 46% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | BBL | Inferno 2 | 14 | 9 | 16 | 88.3 | 64% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | BBL | Nuke 1 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 65.9 | 58% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 13 | Virtus.pro | Mirage 3 | 8 | 20 | 6 | 47.1 | 50% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 13 | Virtus.pro | Dust2 2 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 109.7 | 76% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 13 | Virtus.pro | Ancient 1 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 57.9 | 67% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 12 | 1win | Mirage 3 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 101.0 | 63% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 12 | 1win | Dust2 2 | 14 | 13 | 8 | 78.3 | 36% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 12 | 1win | Ancient 1 | 16 | 17 | 6 | 83.7 | 50% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | K27 | Nuke 3 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 87.1 | 63% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | K27 | Cache 2 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 66.7 | 86% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | K27 | Ancient 1 | 14 | 18 | 2 | 66.1 | 43% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 9 | BESTIA | Ancient 2 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 79.8 | 64% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 9 | BESTIA | Cache 1 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 75.9 | 32% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 6 | EAC | Nuke 1 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 91.1 | 67% | 0 | W 1-0 |
| Sep 6 | Drama | Mirage 2 | 18 | 12 | 7 | 93.0 | 61% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 6 | Drama | Dust2 1 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 78.1 | 27% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 6 | 1win | Mirage 3 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 59.7 | 29% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 6 | 1win | Inferno 2 | 10 | 17 | 8 | 66.6 | 50% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 6 | 1win | Dust2 1 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 91.1 | 79% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 4 | Eternal Fire | Inferno 3 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 78.4 | 44% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 4 | Eternal Fire | Dust2 2 | 9 | 18 | 5 | 63.0 | 78% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 4 | Eternal Fire | Cache 1 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 48.4 | 45% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 4 | Nuclear TigeRES | Dust2 2 | 24 | 26 | 10 | 72.4 | 50% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 4 | Nuclear TigeRES | Ancient 1 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 109.2 | 70% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 3 | Color | Inferno 2 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 95.5 | 33% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 3 | Color | Dust2 1 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 67.9 | 50% | 0 | W 2-0 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
Chr1zN by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 25 | 13.2 | 0.90 | 71.6 | 57% | 68% |
| Inferno | 24 | 12.8 | 0.94 | 75.0 | 54% | 63% |
| Mirage | 19 | 14.9 | 1.00 | 77.8 | 60% | 37% |
| Ancient | 19 | 13.9 | 1.04 | 78.6 | 56% | 74% |
| Nuke | 18 | 13.6 | 0.93 | 71.4 | 55% | 61% |
| Cache | 16 | 13.6 | 1.00 | 69.0 | 56% | 81% |
Chr1zN splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 13.0 | 1.12 | 66.5 | 62% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 13.2 | 1.06 | 65.3 | 56% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 13.1 | 1.00 | 69.8 | 56% |
| Map 1 | 50 | 14.0 | 1.00 | 74.0 | 55% |
| Map 2 | 47 | 13.4 | 0.95 | 75.1 | 57% |
| Map 3 | 25 | 13.6 | 0.93 | 72.1 | 58% |
| S-tier events | 15 | 11.0 | 0.78 | 61.7 | 61% |
| Other events | 107 | 14.1 | 0.99 | 75.8 | 56% |
| Series won | 77 | 14.3 | 1.09 | 78.2 | 56% |
| Series lost | 45 | 12.6 | 0.80 | 66.9 | 57% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
HEROIC roster
Every CS2 player lineHit rates and the best price beside each one. Free preview of today’s props, more with a free account. Pro unlocks all of it.
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 7, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does Chr1zN average per CS2 map?
13.2 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 1.06 K/D and 56% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 13.7 kills a map across 122 maps.
What team does Chr1zN play for?
HEROIC, ranked #24 in the world.
MartinezSa14.5 kills a map
nilo14.4 kills a map
Brollan12.0 kills a map
HEROICTeam page