Esports › CS2 › Players › susp
suspTim Ångström · HEROICHEROIC is world #24
Kills a map12.6last 10 maps
K/D0.98
ADR69.6
Headshot %64%
First kills a map1.30
Maps, 90 days70
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
161791815101961111111781617
DusInfAncCacAncMirAncNukNukInfMirNukDusNukDus
Average 13.4 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
25412920333329222833
Oct 15Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 17Oct 20Oct 21Oct 21Oct 21Nov 2
Average 29.3 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 22.5 | 8/10 80% | 15/20 75% |
| 25.5 | 7/10 70% | 11/20 55% |
| 28.5 | 6/10 60% | 9/20 45% |
| 31.5 | 4/10 40% | 5/20 25% |
| 34.5 | 1/10 10% | 1/20 5% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 10/10 100% | 19/20 95% |
| 9.5 | 10/10 100% | 17/20 85% |
| 11.5 | 5/10 50% | 8/20 40% |
| 13.5 | 5/10 50% | 6/20 30% |
| 15.5 | 5/10 50% | 5/20 25% |
susp game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2 | B8 | Dust2 2 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 86.1 | 59% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 2 | B8 | Nuke 1 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 89.9 | 63% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 21 | SINNERS | Dust2 3 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 62.5 | 63% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | SINNERS | Nuke 2 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 89.0 | 65% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | SINNERS | Mirage 1 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 58.0 | 64% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | BBL | Inferno 2 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 53.5 | 45% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 21 | BBL | Nuke 1 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 61.7 | 73% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 21 | FaZe | Nuke 3 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 49.3 | 83% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | FaZe | Ancient 2 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 90.1 | 74% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 21 | FaZe | Mirage 1 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 56.0 | 60% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 20 | HYPERSPIRIT | Ancient 2 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 89.2 | 60% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 20 | HYPERSPIRIT | Cache 1 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 89.9 | 39% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 17 | 100 Thieves | Ancient 3 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 66.6 | 44% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | 100 Thieves | Inferno 2 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 70.0 | 71% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | 100 Thieves | Dust2 1 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 78.9 | 81% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Mirage 3 | 14 | 17 | 8 | 73.3 | 71% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 17 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Inferno 2 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 61.6 | 50% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 17 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Cache 1 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 66.7 | 50% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 16 | fnatic | Dust2 2 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 65.6 | 33% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 16 | fnatic | Cache 1 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 77.1 | 59% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 15 | Envy | Ancient 3 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 79.0 | 73% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | Envy | Inferno 2 | 13 | 15 | 7 | 69.5 | 54% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | Envy | Cache 1 | 28 | 20 | 2 | 80.2 | 61% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | BC.Game | Nuke 2 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 69.0 | 43% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 15 | BC.Game | Cache 1 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 55.4 | 55% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 26 | Sangal | Mirage 3 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 65.6 | 62% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | Sangal | Dust2 2 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 80.0 | 50% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | Sangal | Cache 1 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 68.2 | 56% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | 100 Thieves | Inferno 3 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 113.1 | 68% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | 100 Thieves | Ancient 2 | 23 | 24 | 6 | 66.0 | 65% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 26 | 100 Thieves | Dust2 1 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 48.8 | 43% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 25 | fnatic | Inferno 3 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 85.4 | 47% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 25 | fnatic | Mirage 2 | 13 | 16 | 5 | 62.7 | 69% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 25 | fnatic | Cache 1 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 84.0 | 42% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 22 | Johnny Speeds | Dust2 2 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 96.1 | 57% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | Johnny Speeds | Cache 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 90.5 | 55% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | BBL | Inferno 2 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 74.9 | 53% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 22 | BBL | Nuke 1 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 59.7 | 67% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 13 | Virtus.pro | Mirage 3 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 59.0 | 58% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 13 | Virtus.pro | Dust2 2 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 89.2 | 67% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 13 | Virtus.pro | Ancient 1 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 61.2 | 78% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 12 | 1win | Mirage 3 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 77.3 | 43% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 12 | 1win | Dust2 2 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 68.8 | 45% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 12 | 1win | Ancient 1 | 10 | 17 | 5 | 57.7 | 80% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | K27 | Nuke 3 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 93.2 | 62% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | K27 | Cache 2 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 81.0 | 71% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 10 | K27 | Ancient 1 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 60.7 | 80% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 9 | BESTIA | Ancient 2 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 68.3 | 56% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 9 | BESTIA | Cache 1 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 65.0 | 30% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 6 | EAC | Nuke 1 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 113.0 | 57% | 0 | W 1-0 |
| Sep 6 | Drama | Mirage 2 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 94.3 | 75% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 6 | Drama | Dust2 1 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 64.5 | 42% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 6 | 1win | Mirage 3 | 17 | 15 | 8 | 81.0 | 59% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 6 | 1win | Inferno 2 | 11 | 17 | 7 | 80.5 | 55% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 6 | 1win | Dust2 1 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 76.5 | 67% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 4 | Eternal Fire | Inferno 3 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 83.6 | 21% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 4 | Eternal Fire | Dust2 2 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 68.5 | 54% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 4 | Eternal Fire | Cache 1 | 15 | 16 | 3 | 85.3 | 60% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Sep 4 | Nuclear TigeRES | Dust2 2 | 19 | 23 | 10 | 63.3 | 68% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 4 | Nuclear TigeRES | Ancient 1 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 87.0 | 50% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 3 | Color | Inferno 2 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 76.2 | 82% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 3 | Color | Dust2 1 | 20 | 10 | 9 | 103.3 | 50% | 2 | W 2-0 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
susp by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 25 | 13.0 | 0.98 | 69.2 | 57% | 68% |
| Inferno | 24 | 13.3 | 1.03 | 75.6 | 54% | 63% |
| Mirage | 19 | 13.0 | 0.88 | 66.0 | 62% | 37% |
| Ancient | 19 | 13.9 | 1.04 | 77.4 | 62% | 74% |
| Nuke | 18 | 13.3 | 0.96 | 73.2 | 61% | 61% |
| Cache | 16 | 13.2 | 1.00 | 72.0 | 56% | 81% |
susp splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 13.8 | 1.17 | 77.1 | 62% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 12.6 | 0.98 | 69.6 | 64% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 14.0 | 1.08 | 72.7 | 60% |
| Map 1 | 50 | 13.1 | 1.00 | 71.4 | 58% |
| Map 2 | 47 | 13.5 | 0.98 | 72.8 | 59% |
| Map 3 | 25 | 13.4 | 0.97 | 73.0 | 57% |
| S-tier events | 15 | 12.3 | 0.97 | 73.0 | 59% |
| Other events | 107 | 13.5 | 0.98 | 72.1 | 58% |
| Series won | 77 | 14.2 | 1.13 | 75.9 | 57% |
| Series lost | 45 | 11.8 | 0.77 | 66.0 | 62% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
HEROIC roster
MartinezSa14.5 kills a map
nilo14.4 kills a map
Brollan12.0 kills a map
Chr1zN13.2 kills a map
HEROICTeam pageEvery CS2 player lineHit rates and the best price beside each one. Free preview of today’s props, more with a free account. Pro unlocks all of it.
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 7, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does susp average per CS2 map?
12.6 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 0.98 K/D and 64% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 13.3 kills a map across 122 maps.
What team does susp play for?
HEROIC, ranked #24 in the world.