Esports › CS2 › Players › Aleksib
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
Average 9.5 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
Average 22.5 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 14.5 | 9/10 90% | 18/20 90% |
| 17.5 | 6/10 60% | 13/20 65% |
| 20.5 | 4/10 40% | 7/20 35% |
| 23.5 | 4/10 40% | 6/20 30% |
| 26.5 | 2/10 20% | 3/20 15% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 7/10 70% | 16/20 80% |
| 8.5 | 6/10 60% | 15/20 75% |
| 10.5 | 4/10 40% | 9/20 45% |
| 12.5 | 2/10 20% | 3/20 15% |
| 14.5 | 0/10 0% | 0/20 0% |
Aleksib game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2 | Falcons | Mirage 2 | 14 | 15 | 6 | 50.9 | 29% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 2 | Falcons | Ancient 1 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 61.9 | 45% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 30 | Toobisie | Ancient 2 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 79.2 | 55% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 30 | Toobisie | Nuke 1 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 31.6 | 0% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 29 | Vitality | Dust2 3 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 51.7 | 88% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 29 | Vitality | Mirage 2 | 11 | 17 | 4 | 62.5 | 55% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 29 | Vitality | Cache 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 27.8 | 0% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 28 | Spirit | Anubis 3 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 63.9 | 33% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | Spirit | Dust2 2 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 45.7 | 50% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | Spirit | Cache 1 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 62.3 | 50% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 27 | Vitality | Dust2 2 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 69.5 | 50% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 27 | Vitality | Inferno 1 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 49.7 | 50% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 26 | BetBoom | Nuke 2 | 11 | 18 | 6 | 65.4 | 82% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 26 | BetBoom | Dust2 1 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 51.9 | 78% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 25 | FURIA | Dust2 2 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 90.2 | 24% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 25 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 57.0 | 36% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 24 | G2 | Dust2 2 | 29 | 22 | 9 | 76.3 | 45% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 24 | G2 | Nuke 1 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 74.7 | 79% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 7 | PARIVISION | Mirage 3 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 61.8 | 46% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 7 | PARIVISION | Cache 2 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 46.6 | 29% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 7 | PARIVISION | Inferno 1 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 61.0 | 80% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 6 | Falcons | Mirage 3 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 39.0 | 71% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 6 | Falcons | Anubis 2 | 17 | 19 | 7 | 60.9 | 47% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 6 | Falcons | Inferno 1 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 58.8 | 50% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | 9z | Cache 2 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 61.3 | 63% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 5 | 9z | Nuke 1 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 72.3 | 79% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 4 | Vitality | Mirage 3 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 48.6 | 18% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Vitality | Nuke 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 54.3 | 75% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Vitality | Anubis 1 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 72.0 | 78% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 3 | G2 | Inferno 2 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 70.7 | 45% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 3 | G2 | Cache 1 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 66.3 | 56% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 18 | MOUZ | Mirage 3 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 57.4 | 58% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 18 | MOUZ | Inferno 2 | 8 | 16 | 7 | 46.6 | 25% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 18 | MOUZ | Cache 1 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 57.1 | 50% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 17 | Aurora | Mirage 2 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 59.3 | 56% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 17 | Aurora | Nuke 1 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 57.5 | 55% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 30 | G2 | Inferno 2 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 44.3 | 86% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 30 | G2 | Ancient 1 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 38.5 | 50% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 28 | paiN | Mirage 2 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 73.2 | 69% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 28 | paiN | Nuke 1 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 45.6 | 56% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 26 | M80 | Inferno 3 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 79.4 | 78% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Aug 26 | M80 | Mirage 2 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 43.5 | 29% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Aug 26 | M80 | Anubis 1 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 66.1 | 27% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Aug 20 | Legacy | Ancient 2 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 82.0 | 67% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 20 | Legacy | Inferno 1 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 72.4 | 55% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 15 | The MongolZ | Mirage 3 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 51.5 | 33% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 15 | The MongolZ | Ancient 2 | 19 | 13 | 1 | 65.2 | 42% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 15 | The MongolZ | Inferno 1 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 62.7 | 64% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 12 | 3DMAX | Inferno 1 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 67.3 | 40% | 0 | W 1-0 |
| Jun 15 | G2 | Mirage 3 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 20.0 | 75% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 15 | G2 | Inferno 2 | 26 | 20 | 11 | 98.6 | 46% | 5 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 15 | G2 | Dust2 1 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 50.7 | 33% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 14 | Falcons | Anubis 3 | 14 | 22 | 14 | 59.2 | 36% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 14 | Falcons | Mirage 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 43.1 | 60% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 14 | Falcons | Dust2 1 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 53.1 | 75% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 13 | The MongolZ | Mirage 3 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 49.4 | 40% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Jun 13 | The MongolZ | Ancient 2 | 18 | 20 | 7 | 76.3 | 28% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Jun 13 | The MongolZ | Nuke 1 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 36.9 | 38% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Jun 12 | Legacy | Ancient 2 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 66.7 | 46% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 12 | Legacy | Inferno 1 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 92.1 | 33% | 2 | W 2-0 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
Aleksib by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 16 | 9.3 | 0.74 | 51.5 | 49% | 44% |
| Inferno | 15 | 10.1 | 0.82 | 63.9 | 51% | 40% |
| Ancient | 11 | 10.9 | 0.80 | 62.2 | 45% | 73% |
| Dust2 | 11 | 10.6 | 0.74 | 59.6 | 43% | 36% |
| Nuke | 10 | 11.0 | 0.92 | 57.4 | 65% | 70% |
| Anubis | 9 | 11.1 | 0.76 | 61.5 | 39% | 44% |
| Cache | 6 | 8.2 | 0.80 | 53.6 | 47% | 50% |
Aleksib splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 9.8 | 0.78 | 55.1 | 45% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 9.0 | 0.74 | 53.8 | 44% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 10.8 | 0.84 | 59.3 | 51% |
| Map 1 | 32 | 9.4 | 0.77 | 57.7 | 50% |
| Map 2 | 31 | 11.5 | 0.85 | 62.2 | 47% |
| Map 3 | 15 | 9.2 | 0.69 | 53.3 | 50% |
| S-tier events | 76 | 10.3 | 0.79 | 58.7 | 49% |
| Other events | 2 | 8.0 | 0.80 | 55.4 | 38% |
| Series won | 39 | 11.6 | 0.98 | 62.7 | 47% |
| Series lost | 39 | 8.8 | 0.63 | 54.5 | 51% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
Natus Vincere roster
iM15.0 kills a map
w0nderful14.8 kills a map
b1t13.9 kills a map
makazze16.3 kills a map
Natus VincereTeam pageMore: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does Aleksib average per CS2 map?
9.0 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 0.74 K/D and 44% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 10.2 kills a map across 78 maps.
What team does Aleksib play for?
Natus Vincere, ranked #18 in the world.