b1tValeriy Vakhovskiy · Natus VincereNatus Vincere is world #18
Kills a map13.9last 10 maps
K/D1.21
ADR76.1
Headshot %55%
First kills a map1.90
Maps, 90 days49
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
1312141411101761519915131421
DusDusNukInfDusCacDusAnuCacMirDusNukAncAncMir
Average 13.5 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
32264035262527342835
Oct 6Oct 7Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Nov 2
Average 30.8 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 24.5 | 10/10 100% | 17/20 85% |
| 27.5 | 6/10 60% | 12/20 60% |
| 30.5 | 5/10 50% | 9/20 45% |
| 33.5 | 4/10 40% | 7/20 35% |
| 36.5 | 1/10 10% | 1/20 5% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 11.5 | 8/10 80% | 15/20 75% |
| 13.5 | 6/10 60% | 12/20 60% |
| 15.5 | 2/10 20% | 7/20 35% |
| 17.5 | 1/10 10% | 5/20 25% |
| 19.5 | 1/10 10% | 1/20 5% |
b1t game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2 | Falcons | Mirage 2 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 92.5 | 62% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 2 | Falcons | Ancient 1 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 84.8 | 36% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 30 | Toobisie | Ancient 2 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 76.5 | 46% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 30 | Toobisie | Nuke 1 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 70.5 | 53% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 29 | Vitality | Dust2 3 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 45.4 | 67% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 29 | Vitality | Mirage 2 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 86.2 | 58% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 29 | Vitality | Cache 1 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 99.0 | 60% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 28 | Spirit | Anubis 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 36.8 | 67% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | Spirit | Dust2 2 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 78.7 | 47% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | Spirit | Cache 1 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 90.7 | 60% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 27 | Vitality | Dust2 2 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 61.5 | 64% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 27 | Vitality | Inferno 1 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 92.1 | 36% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 26 | BetBoom | Nuke 2 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 53.9 | 64% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 26 | BetBoom | Dust2 1 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 71.2 | 83% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 25 | FURIA | Dust2 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 72.8 | 54% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 25 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 106.6 | 68% | 5 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 24 | G2 | Dust2 2 | 24 | 29 | 12 | 78.5 | 63% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 24 | G2 | Nuke 1 | 16 | 16 | 6 | 81.3 | 88% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 7 | PARIVISION | Mirage 3 | 12 | 20 | 5 | 68.7 | 50% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 7 | PARIVISION | Cache 2 | 13 | 14 | 6 | 66.6 | 54% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 7 | PARIVISION | Inferno 1 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 67.1 | 38% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 6 | Falcons | Mirage 3 | 13 | 14 | 6 | 73.0 | 62% | 5 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 6 | Falcons | Anubis 2 | 21 | 19 | 8 | 67.8 | 62% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 6 | Falcons | Inferno 1 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 59.3 | 73% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | 9z | Cache 2 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 70.5 | 75% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 5 | 9z | Nuke 1 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 118.4 | 72% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 4 | Vitality | Mirage 3 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 59.1 | 56% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Vitality | Nuke 2 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 98.1 | 55% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Vitality | Anubis 1 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 33.0 | 100% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 3 | G2 | Inferno 2 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 95.6 | 60% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 3 | G2 | Cache 1 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 92.0 | 74% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 18 | MOUZ | Mirage 3 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 65.9 | 69% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 18 | MOUZ | Inferno 2 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 107.5 | 68% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 18 | MOUZ | Cache 1 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 56.0 | 46% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 17 | Aurora | Mirage 2 | 10 | 17 | 5 | 48.4 | 50% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 17 | Aurora | Nuke 1 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 86.3 | 50% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 30 | G2 | Inferno 2 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 44.0 | 67% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 30 | G2 | Ancient 1 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 58.3 | 56% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 28 | paiN | Mirage 2 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 66.1 | 24% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 28 | paiN | Nuke 1 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 81.6 | 50% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 26 | M80 | Inferno 3 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 69.0 | 71% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Aug 26 | M80 | Mirage 2 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 73.0 | 100% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Aug 26 | M80 | Anubis 1 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 84.3 | 69% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Aug 20 | Legacy | Ancient 2 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 68.5 | 100% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 20 | Legacy | Inferno 1 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 58.7 | 73% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 15 | The MongolZ | Mirage 3 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 80.5 | 75% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 15 | The MongolZ | Ancient 2 | 16 | 14 | 3 | 71.6 | 56% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 15 | The MongolZ | Inferno 1 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 90.2 | 47% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 12 | 3DMAX | Inferno 1 | 13 | 15 | 7 | 66.8 | 85% | 1 | W 1-0 |
| Jun 15 | G2 | Mirage 3 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 95.5 | 69% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 15 | G2 | Inferno 2 | 20 | 17 | 4 | 72.5 | 55% | 6 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 15 | G2 | Dust2 1 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 87.5 | 63% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 14 | Falcons | Anubis 3 | 16 | 26 | 5 | 50.1 | 69% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 14 | Falcons | Mirage 2 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 101.8 | 67% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 14 | Falcons | Dust2 1 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 82.1 | 58% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 13 | The MongolZ | Mirage 3 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 84.3 | 53% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Jun 13 | The MongolZ | Ancient 2 | 27 | 17 | 9 | 91.9 | 63% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Jun 13 | The MongolZ | Nuke 1 | 19 | 12 | 8 | 91.3 | 53% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Jun 12 | Legacy | Ancient 2 | 13 | 16 | 5 | 73.1 | 62% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 12 | Legacy | Inferno 1 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 113.5 | 58% | 1 | W 2-0 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
b1t by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 16 | 14.9 | 1.07 | 80.4 | 57% | 44% |
| Inferno | 15 | 15.5 | 1.30 | 85.0 | 60% | 40% |
| Ancient | 11 | 15.5 | 1.19 | 78.8 | 62% | 73% |
| Dust2 | 11 | 13.4 | 0.90 | 69.7 | 56% | 36% |
| Nuke | 10 | 17.3 | 1.27 | 83.9 | 56% | 70% |
| Anubis | 9 | 14.7 | 1.05 | 70.5 | 54% | 44% |
| Cache | 6 | 13.7 | 1.30 | 79.1 | 62% | 50% |
b1t splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 14.4 | 1.14 | 74.0 | 53% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 13.9 | 1.21 | 76.1 | 55% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 14.1 | 1.06 | 75.2 | 60% |
| Map 1 | 32 | 15.2 | 1.23 | 83.9 | 58% |
| Map 2 | 31 | 15.8 | 1.14 | 77.7 | 57% |
| Map 3 | 15 | 13.3 | 0.94 | 70.0 | 61% |
| S-tier events | 76 | 15.1 | 1.14 | 78.9 | 58% |
| Other events | 2 | 14.0 | 1.12 | 73.5 | 50% |
| Series won | 39 | 16.3 | 1.33 | 84.4 | 56% |
| Series lost | 39 | 13.9 | 0.97 | 73.1 | 61% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
Natus Vincere roster
iM15.0 kills a map
w0nderful14.8 kills a map
Aleksib9.0 kills a map
makazze16.3 kills a map
Natus VincereTeam pageEvery CS2 player lineHit rates and the best price beside each one. Free preview of today’s props, more with a free account. Pro unlocks all of it.
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does b1t average per CS2 map?
13.9 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 1.21 K/D and 55% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 15.1 kills a map across 78 maps.
What team does b1t play for?
Natus Vincere, ranked #18 in the world.