Esports › CS2 › Players › d1Ledez
d1LedezDaniil Kustov · BetBoomBetBoom is world #20
Kills a map14.1last 10 maps
K/D1.01
ADR68.6
Headshot %58%
First kills a map2.90
Maps, 90 days60
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
225715118251114101119161017
DusCacDusAncMirAncMirAnuNukMirMirCacAncDusNuk
Average 13.4 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
35222621272233253026
Oct 18Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 29Nov 2Nov 3Nov 4Nov 4Nov 6
Average 26.7 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 24.5 | 7/10 70% | 17/20 85% |
| 27.5 | 3/10 30% | 12/20 60% |
| 30.5 | 2/10 20% | 8/20 40% |
| 33.5 | 1/10 10% | 4/20 20% |
| 36.5 | 0/10 0% | 0/20 0% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 8/10 80% | 16/20 80% |
| 11.5 | 3/10 30% | 10/20 50% |
| 13.5 | 3/10 30% | 9/20 45% |
| 15.5 | 2/10 20% | 6/20 30% |
| 17.5 | 1/10 10% | 4/20 20% |
d1Ledez game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 6 | FURIA | Nuke 3 | 17 | 22 | 8 | 64.8 | 47% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 6 | FURIA | Dust2 2 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 47.2 | 50% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 6 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 16 | 11 | 8 | 95.0 | 50% | 7 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 4 | Aurora | Cache 2 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 89.6 | 47% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 4 | Aurora | Mirage 1 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 80.9 | 82% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 4 | Liquid | Mirage 3 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 56.0 | 70% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 4 | Liquid | Nuke 2 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 64.0 | 64% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 4 | Liquid | Anubis 1 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 46.5 | 55% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 3 | MOUZ | Mirage 2 | 25 | 21 | 8 | 97.4 | 64% | 7 | L 0-2 |
| Nov 3 | MOUZ | Ancient 1 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 45.0 | 63% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Nov 2 | 9z | Mirage 3 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 57.4 | 55% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 2 | 9z | Ancient 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 90.3 | 47% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 2 | 9z | Dust2 1 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 50.2 | 57% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 29 | FURIA | Cache 2 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 42.4 | 60% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 29 | FURIA | Dust2 1 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 86.8 | 59% | 5 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 26 | Natus Vincere | Nuke 2 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 58.4 | 71% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 26 | Natus Vincere | Dust2 1 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 67.0 | 57% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 25 | Nemiga | Mirage 2 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 84.4 | 50% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 25 | Nemiga | Anubis 1 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 74.9 | 60% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 24 | Spirit | Mirage 3 | 25 | 21 | 9 | 95.2 | 48% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 24 | Spirit | Ancient 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 58.1 | 64% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 24 | Spirit | Anubis 1 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 62.1 | 55% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 18 | FURIA | Cache 5 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 65.3 | 64% | 0 | L 2-3 |
| Oct 18 | FURIA | Mirage 4 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 62.3 | 44% | 3 | L 2-3 |
| Oct 18 | FURIA | Nuke 3 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 55.9 | 45% | 1 | L 2-3 |
| Oct 18 | FURIA | Ancient 2 | 25 | 24 | 10 | 77.0 | 52% | 1 | L 2-3 |
| Oct 18 | FURIA | Dust2 1 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 58.7 | 50% | 2 | L 2-3 |
| Oct 17 | Falcons | Mirage 3 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 68.9 | 46% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | Falcons | Dust2 2 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 82.2 | 55% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | Falcons | Anubis 1 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 83.4 | 69% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 16 | Legacy | Mirage 3 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 96.0 | 62% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 16 | Legacy | Dust2 2 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 65.2 | 54% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 16 | Legacy | Nuke 1 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 74.7 | 62% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | PARIVISION | Mirage 3 | 17 | 14 | 8 | 106.5 | 53% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | PARIVISION | Anubis 2 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 62.7 | 70% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | PARIVISION | Ancient 1 | 19 | 19 | 8 | 99.1 | 68% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 14 | FURIA | Mirage 2 | 14 | 18 | 7 | 80.2 | 57% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 14 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 72.9 | 53% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 6 | 9z | Mirage 2 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 52.1 | 50% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 6 | 9z | Dust2 1 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 92.5 | 61% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 5 | Mirage 3 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 58.2 | 50% | 0 | L 1-2 | |
| Oct 5 | Aurora | Anubis 3 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 79.1 | 80% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | Aurora | Nuke 2 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 89.7 | 42% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | Aurora | Mirage 1 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 58.2 | 50% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | M80 | Anubis 2 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 99.4 | 61% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 4 | M80 | Cache 1 | 15 | 21 | 9 | 65.1 | 60% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 3 | FURIA | Cache 2 | 20 | 21 | 6 | 79.8 | 65% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 3 | FURIA | Mirage 1 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 78.4 | 55% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 12 | G2 | Ancient 3 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 46.0 | 63% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 12 | G2 | Anubis 2 | 19 | 19 | 4 | 68.9 | 53% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 12 | G2 | Mirage 1 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 64.3 | 67% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 10 | MIBR | Anubis 2 | 22 | 19 | 7 | 79.8 | 68% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 10 | MIBR | Mirage 1 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 87.3 | 71% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 9 | Astralis | Anubis 2 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 59.4 | 71% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 9 | Astralis | Ancient 1 | 25 | 17 | 6 | 83.1 | 40% | 5 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 8 | BIG | Nuke 2 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 105.0 | 73% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 8 | BIG | Cache 1 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 79.8 | 60% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 14 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Anubis 2 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 81.1 | 75% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 14 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Nuke 1 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 43.9 | 71% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 12 | FaZe | Nuke 1 | 12 | 16 | 7 | 62.0 | 75% | 0 | L 0-1 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
d1Ledez by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 23 | 13.2 | 0.89 | 74.2 | 58% | 61% |
| Dust2 | 16 | 13.4 | 0.97 | 65.9 | 56% | 73% |
| Nuke | 15 | 14.0 | 0.97 | 68.4 | 60% | 60% |
| Ancient | 15 | 17.4 | 1.22 | 82.0 | 58% | 67% |
| Anubis | 12 | 14.9 | 1.06 | 74.1 | 66% | 67% |
| Cache | 7 | 13.1 | 0.83 | 67.9 | 60% | 43% |
| Overpass | 2 | 12.5 | 0.81 | 69.8 | 60% | 0% |
d1Ledez splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 14.6 | 1.14 | 75.5 | 53% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 14.1 | 1.01 | 68.6 | 58% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 13.6 | 0.93 | 68.9 | 56% |
| Map 1 | 41 | 13.0 | 0.94 | 70.4 | 59% |
| Map 2 | 33 | 15.7 | 1.06 | 75.0 | 61% |
| Map 3 | 14 | 15.4 | 1.01 | 73.8 | 58% |
| S-tier events | 83 | 14.2 | 0.98 | 72.2 | 59% |
| Other events | 7 | 15.1 | 1.03 | 75.0 | 60% |
| Series won | 55 | 14.9 | 1.10 | 75.3 | 60% |
| Series lost | 34 | 13.2 | 0.83 | 68.1 | 61% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
BetBoom roster
zorte15.2 kills a map
Boombl414.3 kills a map
Magnojez16.3 kills a map
s1ren14.9 kills a map
BetBoomTeam pageEvery CS2 player lineHit rates and the best price beside each one. Free preview of today’s props, more with a free account. Pro unlocks all of it.
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does d1Ledez average per CS2 map?
14.1 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 1.01 K/D and 58% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 14.3 kills a map across 90 maps.
What team does d1Ledez play for?
BetBoom, ranked #20 in the world.