Esports › CS2 › Players › fejtZ
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
Average 16.5 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
Average 32.6 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 25.5 | 9/10 90% | 18/20 90% |
| 28.5 | 7/10 70% | 16/20 80% |
| 31.5 | 5/10 50% | 9/20 45% |
| 34.5 | 5/10 50% | 8/20 40% |
| 37.5 | 2/10 20% | 5/20 25% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 13.5 | 7/10 70% | 14/20 70% |
| 15.5 | 7/10 70% | 13/20 65% |
| 17.5 | 5/10 50% | 9/20 45% |
| 19.5 | 4/10 40% | 6/20 30% |
| 21.5 | 3/10 30% | 5/20 25% |
fejtZ game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 8 | KUUSAMO | Ancient 1 | 17 | 14 | 9 | 96.0 | 53% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 5 | Noir Verse | Nuke 2 | 24 | 16 | 9 | 87.0 | 21% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 5 | Noir Verse | Dust2 1 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 62.9 | 25% | 5 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 4 | MAYBE | Ancient 3 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 65.5 | 50% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 4 | MAYBE | Mirage 2 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 77.6 | 42% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 4 | MAYBE | Nuke 1 | 27 | 20 | 6 | 98.8 | 59% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 2 | Sashi | Ancient 1 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 64.5 | 40% | 1 | W 1-0 |
| Oct 2 | BC.Game | Nuke 1 | 20 | 24 | 6 | 86.9 | 45% | 1 | W 1-0 |
| Oct 2 | BASEMENT BOYS | Ancient 1 | 19 | 17 | 4 | 69.8 | 47% | 5 | L 0-1 |
| Oct 2 | Glitch | Inferno 1 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 81.0 | 47% | 1 | L 0-1 |
| Oct 2 | Voca | Ancient 1 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 63.7 | 67% | 2 | L 0-1 |
| Aug 9 | Betclic | Anubis 2 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 74.4 | 53% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 9 | Betclic | Ancient 1 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 80.5 | 27% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 8 | Dhala | Mirage 2 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 108.2 | 53% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 8 | Dhala | Dust2 1 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 105.2 | 23% | 6 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 8 | Metizport | Nuke 3 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 67.5 | 64% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 8 | Metizport | Inferno 2 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 60.6 | 23% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 8 | Metizport | Ancient 1 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 88.5 | 82% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 7 | Metizport | Ancient 2 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 72.4 | 32% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 7 | Metizport | Inferno 1 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 58.3 | 33% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Jul 1 | ex-MANA | Ancient 2 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 74.7 | 56% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Jul 1 | ex-MANA | Mirage 1 | 29 | 20 | 1 | 87.1 | 31% | 4 | L 0-2 |
| Jun 29 | MASQ | Mirage 2 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 60.6 | 42% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 29 | MASQ | Ancient 1 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 73.9 | 44% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 28 | INFURITY | Nuke 2 | 9 | 17 | 2 | 33.4 | 0% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Jun 28 | INFURITY | Ancient 1 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 86.6 | 56% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Jun 22 | ex-MANA | Ancient 2 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 101.9 | 54% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 22 | ex-MANA | Mirage 1 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 86.2 | 29% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 18 | KUUSAMO | Inferno 2 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 97.9 | 22% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 18 | KUUSAMO | Ancient 1 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 78.3 | 54% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 3 | Clutchain | Mirage 3 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 81.1 | 55% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 3 | Clutchain | Inferno 2 | 17 | 19 | 6 | 87.6 | 59% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 3 | Clutchain | Ancient 1 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 93.9 | 65% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| May 30 | Sangal Academy | Ancient 2 | 19 | 17 | 9 | 100.4 | 63% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| May 30 | Sangal Academy | Mirage 1 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 118.3 | 50% | 6 | W 2-0 |
| May 27 | ALGO | Anubis 2 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 81.0 | 47% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| May 27 | ALGO | Inferno 1 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 67.8 | 67% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| May 26 | NAVI Junior | Ancient 3 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 92.7 | 53% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| May 26 | NAVI Junior | Mirage 2 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 67.9 | 67% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| May 26 | NAVI Junior | Inferno 1 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 72.2 | 64% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| May 25 | MANA | Anubis 3 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 116.1 | 63% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| May 25 | MANA | Mirage 2 | 14 | 17 | 2 | 79.1 | 57% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| May 25 | MANA | Ancient 1 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 77.7 | 75% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| May 24 | LPH | Inferno 2 | 27 | 24 | 12 | 93.6 | 67% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| May 24 | LPH | Ancient 1 | 15 | 19 | 9 | 84.4 | 87% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| May 23 | NAVI Junior | Mirage 2 | 18 | 23 | 6 | 74.9 | 67% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| May 23 | NAVI Junior | Ancient 1 | 13 | 19 | 4 | 63.4 | 77% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| May 20 | Kinoa | Ancient 3 | 22 | 14 | 9 | 122.8 | 55% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| May 20 | Kinoa | Inferno 2 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 75.2 | 75% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| May 20 | Kinoa | Mirage 1 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 95.8 | 45% | 2 | W 2-1 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
fejtZ by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 20 | 15.2 | 1.09 | 82.6 | 55% | 55% |
| Mirage | 11 | 17.2 | 1.19 | 85.2 | 48% | 64% |
| Inferno | 9 | 15.8 | 1.13 | 77.1 | 52% | 56% |
| Nuke | 5 | 18.2 | 1.06 | 74.7 | 41% | 60% |
| Anubis | 3 | 19.0 | 1.39 | 90.5 | 56% | 33% |
| Dust2 | 2 | 17.0 | 2.00 | 84.0 | 24% | 100% |
fejtZ splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 14.2 | 1.03 | 77.8 | 35% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 16.4 | 1.04 | 79.0 | 43% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 15.5 | 1.17 | 78.3 | 41% |
| Map 1 | 25 | 16.7 | 1.15 | 81.7 | 50% |
| Map 2 | 19 | 15.6 | 1.08 | 79.4 | 48% |
| Map 3 | 6 | 17.2 | 1.43 | 90.9 | 57% |
| Other events | 50 | 16.3 | 1.15 | 81.9 | 50% |
| Series won | 29 | 16.6 | 1.28 | 87.0 | 51% |
| Series lost | 21 | 16.0 | 1.01 | 74.9 | 49% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
Prestige roster
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does fejtZ average per CS2 map?
16.4 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 1.04 K/D and 43% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 16.3 kills a map across 50 maps.
What team does fejtZ play for?
Prestige.
When does fejtZ play next?
Prestige play ROUNDS on Tue, Nov 10, 3:30 PM UK / 10:30 AM ET, in Elisa Open Suomi Season 14.
oopee16.1 kills a map
N4XX1$14.6 kills a map
Jelo14.4 kills a map
PrestigeTeam page