Esports › CS2 › Players › N4XX1$
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
Average 13.3 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
Average 22.7 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 8/10 80% | 15/20 75% |
| 22.5 | 6/10 60% | 12/20 60% |
| 25.5 | 4/10 40% | 9/20 45% |
| 28.5 | 0/10 0% | 3/20 15% |
| 31.5 | 0/10 0% | 3/20 15% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 9/10 90% | 16/20 80% |
| 12.5 | 8/10 80% | 13/20 65% |
| 14.5 | 5/10 50% | 7/20 35% |
| 16.5 | 4/10 40% | 4/20 20% |
| 18.5 | 3/10 30% | 3/20 15% |
N4XX1$ game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 8 | KUUSAMO | Ancient 1 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 71.1 | 36% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 5 | Noir Verse | Nuke 2 | 11 | 22 | 14 | 67.7 | 55% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 5 | Noir Verse | Dust2 1 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 75.1 | 41% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 4 | MAYBE | Ancient 3 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 43.0 | 50% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 4 | MAYBE | Mirage 2 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 64.4 | 50% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 4 | MAYBE | Nuke 1 | 20 | 19 | 5 | 77.5 | 50% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 2 | Sashi | Ancient 1 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 70.3 | 63% | 0 | W 1-0 |
| Oct 2 | BC.Game | Nuke 1 | 21 | 25 | 10 | 90.3 | 57% | 2 | W 1-0 |
| Oct 2 | BASEMENT BOYS | Ancient 1 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 90.3 | 38% | 4 | L 0-1 |
| Oct 2 | Glitch | Inferno 1 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 64.7 | 42% | 1 | L 0-1 |
| Oct 2 | Voca | Ancient 1 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 70.9 | 38% | 1 | L 0-1 |
| Aug 9 | Betclic | Anubis 2 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 43.7 | 50% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 9 | Betclic | Ancient 1 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 48.9 | 44% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 8 | Dhala | Mirage 2 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 85.6 | 58% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 8 | Dhala | Dust2 1 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 75.8 | 46% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 8 | Metizport | Nuke 3 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 65.8 | 45% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 8 | Metizport | Inferno 2 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 53.7 | 33% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 8 | Metizport | Ancient 1 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 33.6 | 75% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 7 | Metizport | Ancient 2 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 69.2 | 60% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 7 | Metizport | Inferno 1 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 46.7 | 33% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Jul 1 | ex-MANA | Ancient 2 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 69.3 | 56% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Jul 1 | ex-MANA | Mirage 1 | 14 | 21 | 7 | 62.4 | 64% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Jun 29 | MASQ | Mirage 2 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 51.9 | 50% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 29 | MASQ | Ancient 1 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 56.5 | 33% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 28 | INFURITY | Nuke 2 | 11 | 18 | 2 | 50.5 | 45% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Jun 28 | INFURITY | Ancient 1 | 15 | 16 | 3 | 93.7 | 67% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Jun 22 | ex-MANA | Ancient 2 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 92.2 | 77% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 22 | ex-MANA | Mirage 1 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 78.9 | 67% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 18 | KUUSAMO | Inferno 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 66.8 | 71% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 18 | KUUSAMO | Ancient 1 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 79.8 | 36% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 3 | Clutchain | Mirage 3 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 48.0 | 50% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 3 | Clutchain | Inferno 2 | 17 | 18 | 3 | 64.3 | 24% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 3 | Clutchain | Ancient 1 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 45.3 | 40% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| May 30 | Sangal Academy | Ancient 2 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 103.4 | 63% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| May 30 | Sangal Academy | Mirage 1 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 82.0 | 100% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| May 27 | ALGO | Anubis 2 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 76.0 | 62% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| May 27 | ALGO | Inferno 1 | 13 | 15 | 1 | 70.7 | 69% | 4 | L 0-2 |
| May 26 | NAVI Junior | Ancient 3 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 59.6 | 67% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| May 26 | NAVI Junior | Mirage 2 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 40.2 | 50% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| May 26 | NAVI Junior | Inferno 1 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 58.2 | 20% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| May 25 | MANA | Anubis 3 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 67.9 | 31% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| May 25 | MANA | Mirage 2 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 51.5 | 38% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| May 25 | MANA | Ancient 1 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 68.4 | 40% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| May 24 | LPH | Inferno 2 | 19 | 28 | 3 | 59.1 | 74% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| May 24 | LPH | Ancient 1 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 77.1 | 35% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| May 23 | NAVI Junior | Mirage 2 | 15 | 21 | 3 | 53.7 | 67% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| May 23 | NAVI Junior | Ancient 1 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 76.5 | 37% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| May 20 | Kinoa | Ancient 3 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 51.9 | 55% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| May 20 | Kinoa | Inferno 2 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 84.6 | 77% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| May 20 | Kinoa | Mirage 1 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 61.4 | 67% | 0 | W 2-1 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
N4XX1$ by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 25 | 12.9 | 0.98 | 68.5 | 48% | 56% |
| Mirage | 15 | 11.7 | 0.79 | 61.3 | 58% | 53% |
| Inferno | 13 | 12.0 | 0.82 | 64.5 | 52% | 54% |
| Nuke | 7 | 14.1 | 0.75 | 71.7 | 48% | 43% |
| Anubis | 4 | 10.5 | 0.72 | 58.1 | 43% | 25% |
| Overpass | 3 | 15.0 | 0.79 | 66.9 | 51% | 67% |
| Dust2 | 2 | 15.0 | 1.50 | 75.5 | 43% | 100% |
N4XX1$ splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 11.2 | 0.77 | 64.3 | 45% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 14.6 | 0.87 | 71.4 | 48% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 12.0 | 0.87 | 67.0 | 51% |
| Map 1 | 32 | 13.2 | 0.90 | 68.0 | 49% |
| Map 2 | 26 | 12.4 | 0.81 | 63.9 | 54% |
| Map 3 | 11 | 11.5 | 0.89 | 65.1 | 46% |
| Other events | 69 | 12.6 | 0.86 | 66.0 | 50% |
| Series won | 37 | 12.8 | 0.98 | 68.3 | 53% |
| Series lost | 32 | 12.4 | 0.76 | 63.4 | 48% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
Prestige roster
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does N4XX1$ average per CS2 map?
14.6 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 0.87 K/D and 48% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 12.6 kills a map across 69 maps.
What team does N4XX1$ play for?
Prestige.
When does N4XX1$ play next?
Prestige play ROUNDS on Tue, Nov 10, 3:30 PM UK / 10:30 AM ET, in Elisa Open Suomi Season 14.
oopee16.1 kills a map
fejtZ16.4 kills a map
Jelo14.4 kills a map
PrestigeTeam page