Esports › CS2 › Players › oopee
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
Average 14.3 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
Average 28.7 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 25.5 | 6/10 60% | 15/20 75% |
| 28.5 | 4/10 40% | 12/20 60% |
| 31.5 | 3/10 30% | 9/20 45% |
| 34.5 | 3/10 30% | 7/20 35% |
| 37.5 | 2/10 20% | 6/20 30% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 5/10 50% | 12/20 60% |
| 14.5 | 4/10 40% | 11/20 55% |
| 16.5 | 4/10 40% | 9/20 45% |
| 18.5 | 3/10 30% | 8/20 40% |
| 20.5 | 3/10 30% | 5/20 25% |
oopee game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 8 | KUUSAMO | Ancient 1 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 123.9 | 48% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 5 | Noir Verse | Nuke 2 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 73.8 | 45% | 6 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 5 | Noir Verse | Dust2 1 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 102.3 | 67% | 5 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 4 | MAYBE | Ancient 3 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 72.6 | 38% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 4 | MAYBE | Mirage 2 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 70.2 | 25% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Nov 4 | MAYBE | Nuke 1 | 26 | 19 | 8 | 98.2 | 46% | 6 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 2 | Sashi | Ancient 1 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 80.1 | 57% | 4 | W 1-0 |
| Oct 2 | BC.Game | Nuke 1 | 17 | 23 | 9 | 68.3 | 71% | 3 | W 1-0 |
| Oct 2 | BASEMENT BOYS | Ancient 1 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 53.9 | 40% | 1 | L 0-1 |
| Oct 2 | Glitch | Inferno 1 | 10 | 15 | 6 | 67.8 | 50% | 1 | L 0-1 |
| Oct 2 | Voca | Ancient 1 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 79.1 | 42% | 2 | L 0-1 |
| Aug 9 | Betclic | Anubis 2 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 55.8 | 36% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 9 | Betclic | Ancient 1 | 10 | 16 | 5 | 64.9 | 50% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 8 | Dhala | Mirage 2 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 76.6 | 67% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 8 | Dhala | Dust2 1 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 83.7 | 58% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 8 | Metizport | Nuke 3 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 89.0 | 41% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 8 | Metizport | Inferno 2 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 83.3 | 53% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 8 | Metizport | Ancient 1 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 64.5 | 67% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 7 | Metizport | Ancient 2 | 17 | 19 | 9 | 94.7 | 41% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 7 | Metizport | Inferno 1 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 63.4 | 67% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Jul 1 | ex-MANA | Ancient 2 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 62.9 | 71% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Jul 1 | ex-MANA | Mirage 1 | 24 | 23 | 7 | 93.2 | 54% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Jun 29 | MASQ | Mirage 2 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 92.0 | 0% | 5 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 29 | MASQ | Ancient 1 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 77.0 | 44% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 28 | INFURITY | Nuke 2 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 79.4 | 73% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Jun 28 | INFURITY | Ancient 1 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 46.1 | 14% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Jun 22 | ex-MANA | Ancient 2 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 131.1 | 56% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 22 | ex-MANA | Mirage 1 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 95.2 | 60% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 18 | KUUSAMO | Inferno 2 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 109.7 | 35% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 18 | KUUSAMO | Ancient 1 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 92.2 | 38% | 5 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 3 | Clutchain | Mirage 3 | 13 | 15 | 7 | 85.1 | 69% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 3 | Clutchain | Inferno 2 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 58.6 | 50% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 3 | Clutchain | Ancient 1 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 111.9 | 79% | 6 | L 1-2 |
| May 31 | boyband | Inferno 3 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 108.8 | 45% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| May 31 | boyband | Overpass 2 | 25 | 20 | 8 | 103.4 | 40% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| May 31 | boyband | Nuke 1 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 88.0 | 32% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| May 30 | KUUSAMO | Nuke 3 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 84.3 | 60% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| May 30 | KUUSAMO | Mirage 2 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 55.7 | 38% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| May 30 | KUUSAMO | Inferno 1 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 107.9 | 75% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| May 30 | Sangal Academy | Ancient 2 | 15 | 19 | 11 | 77.1 | 73% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| May 30 | Sangal Academy | Mirage 1 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 86.1 | 35% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| May 29 | boyband | Mirage 2 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 101.1 | 74% | 4 | L 0-2 |
| May 29 | boyband | Overpass 1 | 35 | 27 | 6 | 92.7 | 40% | 4 | L 0-2 |
| May 27 | ALGO | Anubis 2 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 53.9 | 14% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| May 27 | ALGO | Inferno 1 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 53.3 | 42% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| May 26 | NAVI Junior | Ancient 3 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 114.3 | 50% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| May 26 | NAVI Junior | Mirage 2 | 21 | 19 | 4 | 111.1 | 38% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| May 26 | NAVI Junior | Inferno 1 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 95.8 | 61% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| May 25 | MANA | Anubis 3 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 69.4 | 42% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| May 25 | MANA | Mirage 2 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 61.2 | 50% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| May 25 | MANA | Ancient 1 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 105.0 | 45% | 1 | W 2-1 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
oopee by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 20 | 14.1 | 0.99 | 85.6 | 52% | 55% |
| Mirage | 13 | 14.6 | 0.97 | 81.5 | 50% | 62% |
| Inferno | 11 | 16.6 | 1.24 | 84.9 | 46% | 64% |
| Nuke | 7 | 18.9 | 1.20 | 83.0 | 51% | 71% |
| Anubis | 3 | 10.0 | 0.63 | 59.7 | 33% | 33% |
| Dust2 | 2 | 16.5 | 1.32 | 93.0 | 64% | 100% |
| Overpass | 2 | 30.0 | 1.28 | 98.0 | 40% | 50% |
oopee splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 16.8 | 1.12 | 88.6 | 48% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 16.1 | 1.01 | 81.1 | 50% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 14.4 | 1.00 | 81.5 | 49% |
| Map 1 | 28 | 16.1 | 1.08 | 82.2 | 52% |
| Map 2 | 22 | 15.4 | 0.97 | 82.8 | 45% |
| Map 3 | 8 | 15.0 | 1.30 | 90.7 | 50% |
| Other events | 58 | 15.7 | 1.06 | 83.6 | 49% |
| Series won | 35 | 16.7 | 1.25 | 89.6 | 48% |
| Series lost | 23 | 14.1 | 0.84 | 74.5 | 52% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
Prestige roster
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does oopee average per CS2 map?
16.1 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 1.01 K/D and 50% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 15.7 kills a map across 58 maps.
What team does oopee play for?
Prestige.
When does oopee play next?
Prestige play ROUNDS on Tue, Nov 10, 3:30 PM UK / 10:30 AM ET, in Elisa Open Suomi Season 14.
N4XX1$14.6 kills a map
fejtZ16.4 kills a map
Jelo14.4 kills a map
PrestigeTeam page