Esports › CS2 › Teams › Prestige
Cliqq15.1 kills a map
oopee16.1 kills a map
N4XX1$14.6 kills a map
fejtZ16.4 kills a map
Jelo14.4 kills a map
Storylines
Folds when behind: won 5 of 39 maps after trailing by 4 or more rounds.
Best map: Dust2, 83% across 6 maps.
Worst map: Overpass, 0% across 5 maps.
Prestige against all teams
| Last 60 days | Prestige | All teams |
|---|---|---|
| Clutch conversion | 16% 174/1115 | 12% |
| Trade kill after the first death | 52% 531/1023 | 53% |
| Won the map after trailing by 4+ | 13% 5/39 | 19% |
| Won the map after losing a pistol | 49% 28/57 | 42% |
| Won the map after winning a pistol | 63% 24/38 | 58% |
| Won the series after losing map 1 | 33% 3/9 | – |
Prestige results
| Date | Opponent | Result | Event | Tier | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 8 | KSM | W 2-0 | CCT Europe 2026 Series 14 Play-In | C | Match page |
| Nov 5 | KSM | W 2-0 | Elisa Open Suomi Season 14 | C | |
| Nov 5 | Noir Verse | W 2-0 | CCT Europe 2026 Series 14 Play-In | C | |
| Nov 4 | MB | L 1-2 | CCT Europe 2026 Series 14 Play-In | C | |
| Nov 3 | SINQU | W 2-0 | Elisa Open Suomi Season 14 | C | |
| Oct 29 | 5957 | L 0-2 | United21 Season 57 | C | |
| Oct 27 | 105017 | W 2-1 | United21 Season 57 | C | |
| Oct 25 | 6703 | L 1-2 | United21 Season 57 | C | |
| Oct 19 | 5957 | W 2-1 | United21 Season 57 | C | |
| Oct 16 | 2794 | W 2-0 | United21 Season 57 | C | |
| Oct 2 | Voca | L 0-1 | Journey Autumn 2026 | B | |
| Oct 2 | GLT | L 0-1 | Journey Autumn 2026 | B | |
| Oct 2 | BMB | L 0-1 | Journey Autumn 2026 | B | |
| Oct 2 | BC.Game | W 1-0 | Journey Autumn 2026 | B | |
| Oct 2 | SASHI | W 1-0 | Journey Autumn 2026 | B | |
| Sep 20 | 95229 | L 0-2 | United21 Season 55 | C | |
| Sep 19 | 84520 | L 1-2 | United21 Season 55 | C | |
| Sep 17 | 33210 | W 2-0 | United21 Season 55 | C | |
| Sep 14 | INF | W 2-0 | United21 Season 55 | C | |
| Sep 11 | 33813 | W 2-0 | United21 Season 55 | C | |
| Sep 7 | 95229 | L 0-2 | United21 Season 55 | C | |
| Aug 9 | BAE | L 0-2 | Esports World Cup 2026: Open Qualifier | B | |
| Aug 8 | MZP | W 2-1 | Esports World Cup 2026: Open Qualifier | B | |
| Aug 8 | DHA | W 2-0 | Esports World Cup 2026: Open Qualifier | B | |
| Aug 7 | MZP | L 0-2 | Esports World Cup 2026: Open Qualifier | B | |
| Jul 1 | ex-MANA | L 0-2 | United21 Season 51 | C | |
| Jun 30 | 7332 | W 2-1 | United21 Season 51 | C | |
| Jun 29 | MASQ | W 2-0 | United21 Season 51 | C | |
| Jun 28 | INF | L 0-2 | United21 Season 51 | C | |
| Jun 26 | 7332 | W 2-0 | United21 Season 51 | C |
The last 30 series.
Prestige map pool
| Map | Played | Win | CT | T | Pistol | Rounds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 33 | 55% | 47% | 55% | 45% | 20.4 |
| Mirage | 21 | 43% | 46% | 52% | 50% | 20.7 |
| Inferno | 21 | 67% | 56% | 56% | 43% | 21.3 |
| Nuke | 9 | 78% | 54% | 54% | 56% | 23.8 |
| Dust2 | 6 | 83% | 73% | 48% | 42% | 20.0 |
| Overpass | 5 | 0% | 41% | 40% | 56% | 23.8 |
| Anubis | 2 | 0% | 32% | 35% | 50% | 19.5 |
Win rate, round win by side, pistol win and average rounds a map.
Rounds per map, last 10
WonLostAverage
Average 22.4 rounds a map.
Prestige player form
| Player | Maps | Kills | Deaths | K/D | ADR | HS% | FK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cliqq | 10 | 15.1 | 15.9 | 0.95 | 60.1 | 54% | 1.60 |
| oopee | 10 | 16.1 | 16.0 | 1.01 | 81.1 | 50% | 3.10 |
| N4XX1$ | 10 | 14.6 | 16.7 | 0.87 | 71.4 | 48% | 1.40 |
| fejtZ | 10 | 16.4 | 15.8 | 1.04 | 79.0 | 43% | 2.20 |
| Jelo | 10 | 14.4 | 15.8 | 0.91 | 64.8 | 54% | 1.00 |
Per map over each player’s last 10 maps.
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who plays for Prestige?
Cliqq, oopee, N4XX1$, fejtZ, Jelo.
When do Prestige play next?
Against ROUNDS on Tue, Nov 10, 3:30 PM UK / 10:30 AM ET, in Elisa Open Suomi Season 14.