iMIvan Mihai · Natus VincereNatus Vincere is world #18
Kills a map15.0last 10 maps
K/D1.20
ADR84.0
Headshot %45%
First kills a map2.40
Maps, 90 days49
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
9161721411112116101023191217
DusDusNukInfDusCacDusAnuCacMirDusNukAncAncMir
Average 13.9 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
31373919331622264229
Oct 6Oct 7Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Nov 2
Average 29.4 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 23.5 | 7/10 70% | 14/20 70% |
| 26.5 | 6/10 60% | 12/20 60% |
| 29.5 | 5/10 50% | 8/20 40% |
| 32.5 | 4/10 40% | 4/20 20% |
| 35.5 | 3/10 30% | 3/20 15% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 7/10 70% | 15/20 75% |
| 12.5 | 4/10 40% | 10/20 50% |
| 14.5 | 4/10 40% | 7/20 35% |
| 16.5 | 2/10 20% | 4/20 20% |
| 18.5 | 2/10 20% | 2/20 10% |
iM game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2 | Falcons | Mirage 2 | 17 | 20 | 7 | 80.0 | 47% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 2 | Falcons | Ancient 1 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 71.3 | 42% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 30 | Toobisie | Ancient 2 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 106.8 | 21% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 30 | Toobisie | Nuke 1 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 131.8 | 61% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 29 | Vitality | Dust2 3 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 52.4 | 60% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 29 | Vitality | Mirage 2 | 10 | 18 | 3 | 55.3 | 50% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 29 | Vitality | Cache 1 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 91.6 | 44% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 28 | Spirit | Anubis 3 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 114.0 | 38% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | Spirit | Dust2 2 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 55.0 | 36% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | Spirit | Cache 1 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 81.3 | 55% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 27 | Vitality | Dust2 2 | 14 | 17 | 6 | 68.0 | 43% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 27 | Vitality | Inferno 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 13.3 | 50% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 26 | BetBoom | Nuke 2 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 81.8 | 41% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 26 | BetBoom | Dust2 1 | 16 | 17 | 3 | 75.1 | 75% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 25 | FURIA | Dust2 2 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 74.6 | 33% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 25 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 55.2 | 20% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 24 | G2 | Dust2 2 | 27 | 30 | 11 | 73.9 | 44% | 6 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 24 | G2 | Nuke 1 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 48.1 | 58% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 7 | PARIVISION | Mirage 3 | 17 | 18 | 4 | 73.8 | 41% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 7 | PARIVISION | Cache 2 | 16 | 15 | 2 | 67.2 | 38% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 7 | PARIVISION | Inferno 1 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 111.0 | 57% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 6 | Falcons | Mirage 3 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 65.4 | 50% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 6 | Falcons | Anubis 2 | 22 | 24 | 12 | 76.9 | 36% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 6 | Falcons | Inferno 1 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 54.3 | 44% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | 9z | Cache 2 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 62.0 | 30% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 5 | 9z | Nuke 1 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 86.8 | 47% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 4 | Vitality | Mirage 3 | 9 | 14 | 4 | 73.0 | 11% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Vitality | Nuke 2 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 88.1 | 62% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Vitality | Anubis 1 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 50.0 | 60% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 3 | G2 | Inferno 2 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 96.9 | 44% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 3 | G2 | Cache 1 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 86.2 | 21% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 18 | MOUZ | Mirage 3 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 53.5 | 43% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 18 | MOUZ | Inferno 2 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 89.1 | 44% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 18 | MOUZ | Cache 1 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 71.8 | 64% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 17 | Aurora | Mirage 2 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 82.3 | 47% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 17 | Aurora | Nuke 1 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 77.3 | 50% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 30 | G2 | Inferno 2 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 56.1 | 64% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 30 | G2 | Ancient 1 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 73.0 | 33% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 28 | paiN | Mirage 2 | 16 | 16 | 11 | 87.2 | 31% | 5 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 28 | paiN | Nuke 1 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 55.8 | 45% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 26 | M80 | Inferno 3 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 74.7 | 57% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Aug 26 | M80 | Mirage 2 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 46.8 | 50% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Aug 26 | M80 | Anubis 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 64.2 | 57% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Aug 20 | Legacy | Ancient 2 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 41.8 | 40% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 20 | Legacy | Inferno 1 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 65.3 | 67% | 5 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 15 | The MongolZ | Mirage 3 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 74.0 | 56% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 15 | The MongolZ | Ancient 2 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 90.2 | 50% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 15 | The MongolZ | Inferno 1 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 95.6 | 29% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 12 | 3DMAX | Inferno 1 | 15 | 13 | 7 | 73.5 | 40% | 3 | W 1-0 |
| Jun 15 | G2 | Mirage 3 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 64.1 | 60% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 15 | G2 | Inferno 2 | 19 | 21 | 9 | 63.9 | 58% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 15 | G2 | Dust2 1 | 18 | 16 | 6 | 70.8 | 56% | 6 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 14 | Falcons | Anubis 3 | 34 | 27 | 11 | 106.5 | 35% | 6 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 14 | Falcons | Mirage 2 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 74.3 | 50% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 14 | Falcons | Dust2 1 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 87.8 | 64% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 13 | The MongolZ | Mirage 3 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 71.5 | 21% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Jun 13 | The MongolZ | Ancient 2 | 15 | 19 | 8 | 59.1 | 33% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Jun 13 | The MongolZ | Nuke 1 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 82.0 | 40% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Jun 12 | Legacy | Ancient 2 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 81.4 | 30% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 12 | Legacy | Inferno 1 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 101.1 | 57% | 2 | W 2-0 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
iM by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 16 | 13.7 | 0.92 | 74.9 | 45% | 44% |
| Inferno | 15 | 14.1 | 1.09 | 72.9 | 50% | 40% |
| Ancient | 11 | 13.5 | 1.02 | 74.2 | 32% | 73% |
| Dust2 | 11 | 13.2 | 0.81 | 67.0 | 47% | 36% |
| Nuke | 10 | 15.2 | 1.13 | 82.5 | 52% | 70% |
| Anubis | 9 | 17.3 | 1.16 | 78.6 | 45% | 44% |
| Cache | 6 | 13.5 | 1.07 | 76.7 | 42% | 50% |
iM splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 16.2 | 1.25 | 88.5 | 46% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 15.0 | 1.20 | 84.0 | 45% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 14.3 | 1.00 | 74.5 | 45% |
| Map 1 | 32 | 13.7 | 1.04 | 75.0 | 46% |
| Map 2 | 31 | 14.6 | 0.98 | 75.6 | 44% |
| Map 3 | 15 | 14.8 | 1.01 | 72.9 | 45% |
| S-tier events | 76 | 14.1 | 0.99 | 73.7 | 45% |
| Other events | 2 | 21.0 | 2.21 | 119.3 | 43% |
| Series won | 39 | 14.8 | 1.16 | 79.8 | 41% |
| Series lost | 39 | 13.7 | 0.89 | 69.9 | 49% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
Natus Vincere roster
w0nderful14.8 kills a map
b1t13.9 kills a map
Aleksib9.0 kills a map
makazze16.3 kills a map
Natus VincereTeam pageEvery CS2 player lineHit rates and the best price beside each one. Free preview of today’s props, more with a free account. Pro unlocks all of it.
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does iM average per CS2 map?
15.0 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 1.20 K/D and 45% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 14.3 kills a map across 78 maps.
What team does iM play for?
Natus Vincere, ranked #18 in the world.