Esports › CS2 › Players › w0nderful
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
Average 15.3 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
Average 35.9 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 26.5 | 8/10 80% | 15/20 75% |
| 29.5 | 7/10 70% | 13/20 65% |
| 32.5 | 6/10 60% | 9/20 45% |
| 35.5 | 5/10 50% | 6/20 30% |
| 38.5 | 3/10 30% | 4/20 20% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 12.5 | 9/10 90% | 18/20 90% |
| 14.5 | 6/10 60% | 14/20 70% |
| 16.5 | 5/10 50% | 9/20 45% |
| 18.5 | 4/10 40% | 8/20 40% |
| 20.5 | 1/10 10% | 3/20 15% |
w0nderful game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2 | Falcons | Mirage 2 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 93.0 | 37% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 2 | Falcons | Ancient 1 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 103.2 | 47% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 30 | Toobisie | Ancient 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 63.5 | 27% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 30 | Toobisie | Nuke 1 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 71.8 | 23% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 29 | Vitality | Dust2 3 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 46.3 | 67% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 29 | Vitality | Mirage 2 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 78.2 | 19% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 29 | Vitality | Cache 1 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 76.9 | 29% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 28 | Spirit | Anubis 3 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 114.7 | 29% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | Spirit | Dust2 2 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 78.1 | 28% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 28 | Spirit | Cache 1 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 96.4 | 40% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 27 | Vitality | Dust2 2 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 93.6 | 47% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 27 | Vitality | Inferno 1 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 71.7 | 56% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 26 | BetBoom | Nuke 2 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 79.6 | 24% | 4 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 26 | BetBoom | Dust2 1 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 99.1 | 35% | 4 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 25 | FURIA | Dust2 2 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 72.2 | 53% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 25 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 64.7 | 36% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 24 | G2 | Dust2 2 | 35 | 24 | 4 | 72.6 | 34% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 24 | G2 | Nuke 1 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 68.9 | 37% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 7 | PARIVISION | Mirage 3 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 101.0 | 28% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 7 | PARIVISION | Cache 2 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 84.4 | 29% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 7 | PARIVISION | Inferno 1 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 78.0 | 35% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 6 | Falcons | Mirage 3 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 38.7 | 22% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 6 | Falcons | Anubis 2 | 28 | 21 | 6 | 78.4 | 32% | 5 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 6 | Falcons | Inferno 1 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 89.4 | 47% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | 9z | Cache 2 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 80.7 | 28% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 5 | 9z | Nuke 1 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 74.2 | 27% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 4 | Vitality | Mirage 3 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 60.9 | 67% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Vitality | Nuke 2 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 64.4 | 38% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | Vitality | Anubis 1 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 104.1 | 50% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 3 | G2 | Inferno 2 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 89.6 | 35% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 3 | G2 | Cache 1 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 69.2 | 50% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 18 | MOUZ | Mirage 3 | 17 | 16 | 2 | 83.5 | 47% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 18 | MOUZ | Inferno 2 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 69.1 | 27% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 18 | MOUZ | Cache 1 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 107.7 | 38% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 17 | Aurora | Mirage 2 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 77.3 | 57% | 4 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 17 | Aurora | Nuke 1 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 34.1 | 43% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 30 | G2 | Inferno 2 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 33.0 | 43% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 30 | G2 | Ancient 1 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 82.4 | 46% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 28 | paiN | Mirage 2 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 59.2 | 42% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 28 | paiN | Nuke 1 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 86.6 | 60% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 26 | M80 | Inferno 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 32.7 | 33% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Aug 26 | M80 | Mirage 2 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 78.8 | 38% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Aug 26 | M80 | Anubis 1 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 90.9 | 31% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Aug 20 | Legacy | Ancient 2 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 40.9 | 38% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 20 | Legacy | Inferno 1 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 98.8 | 50% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 15 | The MongolZ | Mirage 3 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 72.4 | 31% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 15 | The MongolZ | Ancient 2 | 6 | 18 | 9 | 45.0 | 67% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 15 | The MongolZ | Inferno 1 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 95.6 | 37% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Aug 12 | 3DMAX | Inferno 1 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 75.6 | 61% | 3 | W 1-0 |
| Jun 15 | G2 | Mirage 3 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 41.1 | 20% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 15 | G2 | Inferno 2 | 10 | 19 | 6 | 40.1 | 70% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 15 | G2 | Dust2 1 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 87.9 | 38% | 5 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 14 | Falcons | Anubis 3 | 32 | 22 | 5 | 84.1 | 19% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 14 | Falcons | Mirage 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 64.3 | 46% | 4 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 14 | Falcons | Dust2 1 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 46.2 | 43% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Jun 13 | The MongolZ | Mirage 3 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 109.0 | 27% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Jun 13 | The MongolZ | Ancient 2 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 83.3 | 26% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Jun 13 | The MongolZ | Nuke 1 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 60.6 | 54% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Jun 12 | Legacy | Ancient 2 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 87.3 | 37% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Jun 12 | Legacy | Inferno 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 45.4 | 64% | 4 | W 2-0 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
w0nderful by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 16 | 15.4 | 1.20 | 73.7 | 37% | 44% |
| Inferno | 15 | 15.0 | 1.42 | 71.1 | 43% | 40% |
| Ancient | 11 | 14.2 | 1.14 | 71.0 | 40% | 73% |
| Dust2 | 11 | 16.0 | 1.15 | 74.5 | 38% | 36% |
| Nuke | 10 | 15.7 | 1.34 | 69.7 | 39% | 70% |
| Anubis | 9 | 21.0 | 1.60 | 90.8 | 37% | 44% |
| Cache | 6 | 18.3 | 1.93 | 85.9 | 35% | 50% |
w0nderful splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 13.6 | 1.39 | 75.6 | 38% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 14.8 | 1.49 | 82.2 | 33% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 16.8 | 1.40 | 79.6 | 36% |
| Map 1 | 32 | 16.0 | 1.43 | 79.0 | 41% |
| Map 2 | 31 | 16.4 | 1.26 | 73.3 | 38% |
| Map 3 | 15 | 15.8 | 1.28 | 71.6 | 34% |
| S-tier events | 76 | 16.3 | 1.33 | 75.5 | 39% |
| Other events | 2 | 12.0 | 1.50 | 67.7 | 25% |
| Series won | 39 | 16.9 | 1.60 | 78.1 | 39% |
| Series lost | 39 | 15.4 | 1.12 | 72.6 | 39% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
Natus Vincere roster
iM15.0 kills a map
b1t13.9 kills a map
Aleksib9.0 kills a map
makazze16.3 kills a map
Natus VincereTeam pageMore: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does w0nderful average per CS2 map?
14.8 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 1.49 K/D and 33% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 16.1 kills a map across 78 maps.
What team does w0nderful play for?
Natus Vincere, ranked #18 in the world.