Esports › CS2 › Players › Boombl4
Boombl4Kirill Mikhailov · BetBoomBetBoom is world #20
Kills a map14.3last 10 maps
K/D0.95
ADR73.3
Headshot %43%
First kills a map2.60
Maps, 90 days60
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
1313121215816614231813101916
DusCacDusAncMirAncMirAnuNukMirMirCacAncDusNuk
Average 13.9 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
12252228262424203129
Oct 18Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 29Nov 2Nov 3Nov 4Nov 4Nov 6
Average 24.1 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 19.5 | 9/10 90% | 17/20 85% |
| 22.5 | 7/10 70% | 14/20 70% |
| 25.5 | 4/10 40% | 9/20 45% |
| 28.5 | 2/10 20% | 6/20 30% |
| 31.5 | 0/10 0% | 3/20 15% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 8/10 80% | 16/20 80% |
| 9.5 | 7/10 70% | 13/20 65% |
| 11.5 | 5/10 50% | 9/20 45% |
| 13.5 | 1/10 10% | 3/20 15% |
| 15.5 | 1/10 10% | 3/20 15% |
Boombl4 game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 6 | FURIA | Nuke 3 | 16 | 24 | 4 | 56.3 | 31% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 6 | FURIA | Dust2 2 | 19 | 17 | 8 | 97.9 | 26% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 6 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 75.4 | 50% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 4 | Aurora | Cache 2 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 82.7 | 38% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 4 | Aurora | Mirage 1 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 74.8 | 61% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 4 | Liquid | Mirage 3 | 23 | 16 | 10 | 105.3 | 48% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 4 | Liquid | Nuke 2 | 14 | 17 | 5 | 76.6 | 43% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 4 | Liquid | Anubis 1 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 51.1 | 17% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 3 | MOUZ | Mirage 2 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 58.6 | 50% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Nov 3 | MOUZ | Ancient 1 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 54.5 | 63% | 4 | L 0-2 |
| Nov 2 | 9z | Mirage 3 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 90.4 | 33% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 2 | 9z | Ancient 2 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 76.3 | 33% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 2 | 9z | Dust2 1 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 47.0 | 42% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 29 | FURIA | Cache 2 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 69.8 | 54% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 29 | FURIA | Dust2 1 | 13 | 18 | 8 | 59.5 | 38% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 26 | Natus Vincere | Nuke 2 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 74.0 | 44% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 26 | Natus Vincere | Dust2 1 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 73.5 | 25% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 25 | Nemiga | Mirage 2 | 11 | 18 | 8 | 70.0 | 45% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 25 | Nemiga | Anubis 1 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 76.1 | 36% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 24 | Spirit | Mirage 3 | 19 | 20 | 9 | 76.8 | 37% | 5 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 24 | Spirit | Ancient 2 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 87.9 | 38% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 24 | Spirit | Anubis 1 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 58.1 | 58% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 18 | FURIA | Cache 5 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 53.7 | 33% | 1 | L 2-3 |
| Oct 18 | FURIA | Mirage 4 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 45.8 | 40% | 3 | L 2-3 |
| Oct 18 | FURIA | Nuke 3 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 73.8 | 57% | 2 | L 2-3 |
| Oct 18 | FURIA | Ancient 2 | 6 | 21 | 10 | 35.5 | 17% | 2 | L 2-3 |
| Oct 18 | FURIA | Dust2 1 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 48.9 | 33% | 1 | L 2-3 |
| Oct 17 | Falcons | Mirage 3 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 86.0 | 50% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | Falcons | Dust2 2 | 16 | 17 | 12 | 75.3 | 56% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | Falcons | Anubis 1 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 48.8 | 57% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 16 | Legacy | Mirage 3 | 14 | 15 | 7 | 68.3 | 50% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 16 | Legacy | Dust2 2 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 65.0 | 57% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 16 | Legacy | Nuke 1 | 21 | 19 | 8 | 84.6 | 43% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | PARIVISION | Mirage 3 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 63.4 | 50% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | PARIVISION | Anubis 2 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 86.3 | 44% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | PARIVISION | Ancient 1 | 10 | 18 | 3 | 38.3 | 30% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 14 | FURIA | Mirage 2 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 79.2 | 53% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 14 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 58.1 | 56% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 6 | 9z | Mirage 2 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 66.5 | 29% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 6 | 9z | Dust2 1 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 62.3 | 25% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 5 | Mirage 3 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 45.1 | 25% | 0 | L 1-2 | |
| Oct 5 | Aurora | Anubis 3 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 47.1 | 17% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | Aurora | Nuke 2 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 52.0 | 56% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | Aurora | Mirage 1 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 45.1 | 25% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | M80 | Anubis 2 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 68.7 | 57% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 4 | M80 | Cache 1 | 17 | 20 | 10 | 61.9 | 59% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 3 | FURIA | Cache 2 | 15 | 21 | 8 | 60.4 | 53% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 3 | FURIA | Mirage 1 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 52.4 | 60% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 12 | G2 | Ancient 3 | 14 | 15 | 7 | 94.3 | 43% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 12 | G2 | Anubis 2 | 21 | 20 | 10 | 71.6 | 48% | 5 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 12 | G2 | Mirage 1 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 94.1 | 54% | 2 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 10 | MIBR | Anubis 2 | 24 | 21 | 11 | 85.1 | 46% | 5 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 10 | MIBR | Mirage 1 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 69.9 | 18% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 9 | Astralis | Anubis 2 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 128.9 | 44% | 5 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 9 | Astralis | Ancient 1 | 20 | 16 | 7 | 63.8 | 60% | 5 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 8 | BIG | Nuke 2 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 56.0 | 42% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 8 | BIG | Cache 1 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 61.4 | 36% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 14 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Anubis 2 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 65.8 | 23% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 14 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Nuke 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 38.7 | 33% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 12 | FaZe | Nuke 1 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 74.3 | 38% | 2 | L 0-1 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
Boombl4 by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 25 | 11.9 | 0.82 | 67.6 | 43% | 60% |
| Nuke | 20 | 12.7 | 0.84 | 67.1 | 46% | 60% |
| Dust2 | 18 | 13.9 | 1.08 | 75.7 | 35% | 76% |
| Ancient | 16 | 12.1 | 0.80 | 69.5 | 47% | 63% |
| Anubis | 14 | 13.1 | 0.89 | 69.6 | 43% | 71% |
| Cache | 7 | 12.0 | 0.76 | 63.2 | 50% | 43% |
| Overpass | 3 | 10.3 | 0.65 | 60.7 | 39% | 33% |
Boombl4 splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 15.2 | 1.07 | 77.4 | 41% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 14.3 | 0.95 | 73.3 | 43% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 12.7 | 0.85 | 68.7 | 43% |
| Map 1 | 46 | 11.7 | 0.83 | 66.2 | 42% |
| Map 2 | 38 | 13.2 | 0.88 | 71.1 | 44% |
| Map 3 | 17 | 13.9 | 0.93 | 74.0 | 44% |
| S-tier events | 96 | 12.7 | 0.87 | 69.5 | 42% |
| Other events | 7 | 10.3 | 0.68 | 62.2 | 54% |
| Series won | 64 | 13.8 | 0.98 | 72.8 | 43% |
| Series lost | 38 | 10.5 | 0.67 | 61.8 | 46% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
BetBoom roster
zorte15.2 kills a map
Magnojez16.3 kills a map
s1ren14.9 kills a map
d1Ledez14.1 kills a map
BetBoomTeam pageEvery CS2 player lineHit rates and the best price beside each one. Free preview of today’s props, more with a free account. Pro unlocks all of it.
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does Boombl4 average per CS2 map?
14.3 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 0.95 K/D and 43% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 12.6 kills a map across 103 maps.
What team does Boombl4 play for?
BetBoom, ranked #20 in the world.