Esports › CS2 › Players › s1ren
s1renPavel Ogloblin · BetBoomBetBoom is world #20
Kills a map14.9last 10 maps
K/D1.09
ADR74.7
Headshot %58%
First kills a map1.80
Maps, 90 days62
Kills per map, last 15
Series wonSeries lostAverage
1813108171417141517147111426
DusCacDusAncMirAncMirAnuNukMirMirCacAncDusNuk
Average 14.3 kills over these 15 maps.
Maps 1-2 kills, last 10 series
Series wonSeries lostAverage
41273235311831292125
Oct 18Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 29Nov 2Nov 3Nov 4Nov 4Nov 6
Average 29.0 kills.
How often the kills clear each line
Series where those maps were all played, newest first.
Maps 1-2 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 25.5 | 7/10 70% | 13/20 65% |
| 28.5 | 6/10 60% | 12/20 60% |
| 31.5 | 3/10 30% | 9/20 45% |
| 34.5 | 2/10 20% | 5/20 25% |
| 37.5 | 1/10 10% | 2/20 10% |
Map 1 kills
| Over | Last 10 | Last 20 |
|---|---|---|
| 10.5 | 9/10 90% | 16/20 80% |
| 12.5 | 6/10 60% | 11/20 55% |
| 14.5 | 3/10 30% | 7/20 35% |
| 16.5 | 2/10 20% | 4/20 20% |
| 18.5 | 0/10 0% | 2/20 10% |
s1ren game log
| Date | Opponent | Map | K | D | A | ADR | HS% | FK | Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 6 | FURIA | Nuke 3 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 80.9 | 50% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 6 | FURIA | Dust2 2 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 64.5 | 57% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 6 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 62.6 | 27% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 4 | Aurora | Cache 2 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 64.4 | 57% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 4 | Aurora | Mirage 1 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 82.5 | 71% | 0 | W 2-0 |
| Nov 4 | Liquid | Mirage 3 | 17 | 17 | 6 | 73.0 | 47% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 4 | Liquid | Nuke 2 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 80.5 | 73% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 4 | Liquid | Anubis 1 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 88.5 | 71% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 3 | MOUZ | Mirage 2 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 75.2 | 59% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Nov 3 | MOUZ | Ancient 1 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 75.0 | 64% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Nov 2 | 9z | Mirage 3 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 85.0 | 41% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 2 | 9z | Ancient 2 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 52.6 | 50% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Nov 2 | 9z | Dust2 1 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 55.6 | 70% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 29 | FURIA | Cache 2 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 77.5 | 54% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 29 | FURIA | Dust2 1 | 18 | 19 | 9 | 77.6 | 67% | 4 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 26 | Natus Vincere | Nuke 2 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 75.0 | 59% | 5 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 26 | Natus Vincere | Dust2 1 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 69.0 | 44% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 25 | Nemiga | Mirage 2 | 17 | 18 | 4 | 70.1 | 47% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 25 | Nemiga | Anubis 1 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 84.2 | 53% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 24 | Spirit | Mirage 3 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 71.6 | 52% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 24 | Spirit | Ancient 2 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 108.6 | 56% | 4 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 24 | Spirit | Anubis 1 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 55.7 | 64% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 18 | FURIA | Cache 5 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 67.0 | 46% | 1 | L 2-3 |
| Oct 18 | FURIA | Mirage 4 | 15 | 16 | 3 | 69.1 | 47% | 0 | L 2-3 |
| Oct 18 | FURIA | Nuke 3 | 13 | 17 | 5 | 67.1 | 62% | 0 | L 2-3 |
| Oct 18 | FURIA | Ancient 2 | 29 | 20 | 4 | 80.2 | 55% | 5 | L 2-3 |
| Oct 18 | FURIA | Dust2 1 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 61.3 | 58% | 4 | L 2-3 |
| Oct 17 | Falcons | Mirage 3 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 80.8 | 63% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | Falcons | Dust2 2 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 71.1 | 52% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 17 | Falcons | Anubis 1 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 77.3 | 50% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 16 | Legacy | Mirage 3 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 35.5 | 44% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 16 | Legacy | Dust2 2 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 88.2 | 68% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 16 | Legacy | Nuke 1 | 16 | 19 | 9 | 77.9 | 63% | 0 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | PARIVISION | Mirage 3 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 80.7 | 69% | 3 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | PARIVISION | Anubis 2 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 101.1 | 65% | 2 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 15 | PARIVISION | Ancient 1 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 64.0 | 31% | 1 | W 2-1 |
| Oct 14 | FURIA | Mirage 2 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 53.4 | 88% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 14 | FURIA | Ancient 1 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 82.1 | 38% | 6 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 6 | 9z | Mirage 2 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 80.6 | 57% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 6 | 9z | Dust2 1 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 52.2 | 50% | 0 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 5 | Mirage 3 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 55.6 | 63% | 0 | L 1-2 | |
| Oct 5 | Aurora | Anubis 3 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 52.8 | 75% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | Aurora | Nuke 2 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 62.5 | 42% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 5 | Aurora | Mirage 1 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 55.6 | 63% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Oct 4 | M80 | Anubis 2 | 18 | 16 | 3 | 76.3 | 50% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 4 | M80 | Cache 1 | 25 | 19 | 10 | 97.7 | 72% | 4 | W 2-0 |
| Oct 3 | FURIA | Cache 2 | 14 | 24 | 5 | 61.9 | 64% | 2 | L 0-2 |
| Oct 3 | FURIA | Mirage 1 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 51.1 | 71% | 1 | L 0-2 |
| Sep 12 | G2 | Ancient 3 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 100.0 | 65% | 0 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 12 | G2 | Anubis 2 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 76.5 | 71% | 3 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 12 | G2 | Mirage 1 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 38.9 | 73% | 1 | L 1-2 |
| Sep 10 | MIBR | Anubis 2 | 15 | 21 | 4 | 57.7 | 67% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 10 | MIBR | Mirage 1 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 105.6 | 41% | 3 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 9 | Astralis | Anubis 2 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 64.0 | 45% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 9 | Astralis | Ancient 1 | 20 | 18 | 7 | 81.2 | 55% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 8 | BIG | Nuke 2 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 97.1 | 27% | 5 | W 2-0 |
| Sep 8 | BIG | Cache 1 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 86.4 | 44% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 29 | Honvéd | Dust2 2 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 86.2 | 74% | 1 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 29 | Honvéd | Mirage 1 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 98.7 | 67% | 2 | W 2-0 |
| Aug 14 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Anubis 2 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 68.5 | 63% | 3 | L 0-2 |
| Aug 14 | Ninjas in Pyjamas | Nuke 1 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 65.9 | 67% | 2 | L 0-2 |
Every map of the last 25 series. Tap a column to sort.
s1ren by map, last 6 months
| Map | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% | Series won |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 22 | 13.5 | 0.95 | 68.8 | 56% | 59% |
| Nuke | 14 | 14.2 | 0.96 | 73.9 | 57% | 57% |
| Ancient | 13 | 14.7 | 1.02 | 72.0 | 51% | 54% |
| Anubis | 13 | 14.8 | 1.12 | 74.0 | 60% | 77% |
| Dust2 | 12 | 14.3 | 1.06 | 66.6 | 58% | 75% |
| Cache | 7 | 13.4 | 0.83 | 70.9 | 57% | 43% |
s1ren splits
| Split | Maps | Kills | K/D | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 5 maps | 5 | 14.4 | 1.18 | 71.0 | 53% |
| Last 10 maps | 10 | 14.9 | 1.09 | 74.7 | 58% |
| Last 30 maps | 30 | 15.4 | 1.08 | 73.5 | 55% |
| Map 1 | 34 | 13.4 | 0.95 | 69.9 | 55% |
| Map 2 | 31 | 14.4 | 0.97 | 72.1 | 58% |
| Map 3 | 15 | 15.2 | 1.11 | 69.7 | 56% |
| S-tier events | 73 | 14.4 | 1.00 | 71.0 | 56% |
| Other events | 9 | 11.9 | 0.87 | 67.5 | 57% |
| Series won | 51 | 15.0 | 1.09 | 74.0 | 54% |
| Series lost | 31 | 12.6 | 0.83 | 65.1 | 60% |
Map, event and result splits cover the last 6 months.
BetBoom roster
zorte15.2 kills a map
Boombl414.3 kills a map
Magnojez16.3 kills a map
d1Ledez14.1 kills a map
BetBoomTeam pageEvery CS2 player lineHit rates and the best price beside each one. Free preview of today’s props, more with a free account. Pro unlocks all of it.
More: CS2 teams · CS2 players · CS2 predictions · CS2 prop picks · CS2 scores
Updated November 8, 2026.
18+, or the legal age where you live. Research, not a guarantee: every bet can lose. Bet within your means; if gambling stops being fun, contact a local support service.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many kills does s1ren average per CS2 map?
14.9 kills a map over the last 10 maps, with a 1.09 K/D and 58% headshots. Over the last 6 months it is 14.1 kills a map across 82 maps.
What team does s1ren play for?
BetBoom, ranked #20 in the world.